Click here to go to the VRC Home Page!
Forum Class Building Sailing News Site Map

Victoria Registry

Linked names below are to E-Mail addresses. Linked sail#'s are to photos.
{Just because we have it's picture here doesn't mean it conforms to current class rules, some of these pictures were taken BEFORE current rules were in effect, don't copy because you saw it in the Class Registry}

To register your Victoria please use the Registry Form.
 
Check the Registry of USA if you wish to be added use the  Registration Form.

Check the Registry of Canadian if you wish to be added Contact Charles Mann
Check the Registry of Spain if you wish to be added Contact Joaquín dc
Check the Registry of Great Britain  if you wish to be added Contact John Bancroft
Check the Registry of South Africa if you wish to be added Contact Michael Dyason
Check the Registry of France if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of Italy if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of Nederland if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of New Zealand if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of Puerto Rico if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of Belgium if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts
Check the Registry of Australia if you wish to be added Contact Brian Roberts

USA

Name

CITY, ST

Yacht

Sail #

Christopher Cafiero Dallas, TX Defiant 01
Rod Carr Redmond, WA Foxy Lady IX 02
Chuck LeMahieu Dallas, TX Crazy Horse II 03
Gordy Cole Seattle, WA Tijuana Taxi 04
A.J. (Lee) Moritz Grapevine, TX Warlock 2000 05
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV 06
Hal Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Faith 07
Zachary Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Hope 08
Marcia Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Charity 09
Tiffany Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Charity II 10
Jim Palmer Las Vegas, NV 11
Robert B. Morrow Jr. Frederick, MD It'll Do 12
J. Ramsey Thiel Napoleon, OH Jeannie M 13
Ian Mockler Las Vegas, NV Destiny 14
Henry Lingenfelder Manchester, MD Jana II 15
Tom Causin Ashburn, VA Sweet 16 16
John C. Sargent Schaumburg, IL Puff 17
Craig Mackey Seattle, WA Tabasco 18
Nancy Strayer Seattle, WA Sly Mongoose 19
Lynn Dehart Harrisburg, PA Susie-Q 20
John Ross Richardson, TX Wasabi 21
Richard Beatty Chino, CA Hunter 22
Florence (Snookie) Beatty Chino, CA Big S Boat 23
Charles Sudduth Dallas, TX Excel 24
Bill Tovey Las Vegas, NV 25
Steve Shyvers San Jose, CA Thursday's Child 26
David Fairhurst Lake of the Woods, VA Old Dominion 27
Tony Pardinas Loganville, GA Orca Too 28
Tony Pardinas Loganville, GA 29
Al Sellers Columbia, MD Pride of Maryland 30
William Hansen Albuquerque, NM 31
John E. Finks Addison, TX 32
Malcolm Spica Okemos, MI 33
Rick Martin Renton, WA Nippon Challenge 34
Aris Tsamis Dallas, TX 35
Tom Sudduth Carrolton, TX Pamela 36
Pat Jutte Seattle, WA Nikita 37
Nikki Jutte Seattle, WA Orca 38
Louis Foster Fort Gratiot, MI
(Wntr: Vero Bch, FL)
Loruna 39
Don Flores Austin, TX Hagar II 40
Ted Cooper Richmond, TX Bennie 41
Dennis Krostoski Las Vegas, NV Jasper 42
Mark Eads Las Vegas, NV 43
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV Smoke 44
Peter B. Osgood Ashburn VA, 45
Michael Moody Williamston, MI House Boat 46
Brian Gallahan Gaithersburg, MD 47
Stanley May Cass City, MI Zzzzip 48
Eva May Cass City, MI Perkie 49
Miguel R. Duarte Duvall, WA 50
Scott Mauney Dallas, TX Zoom 51
Jesse Touhey Port Angeles, WA 52
Fred C. McDaniel Addison, TX 53
Jason Snyder Merrimack, NH 54
A.J. (Lee) Moritz Grapevine, TX Warlock III 55
Don Lewis Houston, TX 56
Steve Carracino Quakertown, NY All-Ridy-Then 57
James D. MacGregor Desert Hot Springs, CA S1 58
John Kuc Austin, TX 59
Loren F. Kannenberg Shapleigh, ME 60
John Weston Corinth, TX 61
Stephen Kopp Sun Lakes, AZ Charity Rose 62
Alan J. Lemin Shell Beach, CA 63
Irv Diebert Asheville, NC 64
David Patton Addison, TX Mille-Les-Lacs 65
Tom McCraw Las Vegas, NV 66
Christopher Shyvers San Jose, CA Anypenny 67
David Goebel Altus, OK Wright Reddy 68
Jack Clark Ft. Pierce, FL Cheetah 69
Jack Cushing Las Vegas, NV 70
Dennis Murawski Bedford, TX Elf 71
Richard Sanders Little Rock, AR 72
Jack Chase Fredrickburg, TX Abnaki III 73
Hans Stevenfeldt Prescott, AZ Norita 1 74
Allen B. White Sun City, AZ 75
George Morton Grants Pass, OR 76
Vernon H. Ross Stuart, FL 77
Larry Rice Sterling Heights, MI 78
Eric R. Jones Largo, FL 79
James H. Bopp Waterbury, CT 80
Marc Smith Reston, VA 81
Fred Kircher Landing, NJ 82
Ian R. Scott Sunnyvale, CA Shaula III 83
H. Bruce Bongiorni Ann Arbor, MI 84
John W. Esch Addison, TX Manta 85
Greg Pimentel Pacific Grove, CA 86
Daniel E. Thomas Columbia, MD USA-87 87
Bill Petynia Albuquerque, NM Challenger 88
Tom Causin Ashburn, VA Chance 89
James P. Skalnek Roseville, MI 90
Jeff Martin Lemont, PA The Patriot 91
Jim Coll Cambridge, MD USA-92 92
Henry Kirwan Secretary, MD 93
Dave Robitaille Oklahoma City, OK Ro-Be-Tie 94
Lee Binette Columbia, MD 95
Joseph Cacciatore Woodridge, IL 96
Robert B. Frost Seattle, WA 97
Stan Abadie Harahan, LA Windy 98
Michael Moody Williamston, MI Moody's Booty 99
Ken Walters Oakland, CA 100
John Forester Lemon Grove, CA Witch of Endor 101
Frank Chaney Seattle, WA 102
William Devereaux ?? 103
Terry Shade San Jose, CA Patricia Ann 104
Tobin Jutte Ketchum, ID Nathaniel 105
Vernon Davies Baltimore, MD 106
Don Templeton Plainfield, IN Marlin 107
Frederick W. Overmier Metairie, LA 108
William Mazzoni Bothell, WA Ciao 109
Brian Eaton Mesquite, TX. Gypsy 110
John Rizopoulos Sugarland, TX QuickNick 111
George Daniels Jr. South Salem, NY 112
Joseph A. Frasier, 3rd. Albuquerque, NM Baby Hawk 113
Tom Jirasek Princeton, TX 114
Philip C. Ehlinger Doylestown, PA Airwave 115
Philip C. Ehlinger Doylestown, PA Radiowave 116
Bob Blackwell Grapevine, TX 117
Tom R. Montgomery Clearwater, FL 118
Joe Sorge Miami, FL 119
Don Templeton Plainfield, IN Riptide 120
Stephen Wright Cheney, KS 121
Ross Hunter Medina, WA 122
Edwin L Sidders Ore City, TX Piglet 123
Charles Sudduth Dallas, TX USA-124 124
James W. Dodd Ashburn, VA 125
David Brohawn Cambridge, MD Foxy Lady 126
Doug Vogt Largo, FL 127
Scott P. Spacie South Huntington, NY 128
Shaun Mahoney Las Vegas, NV Black Thunder 129
Joy Mahoney Las Vegas, NV Pink Thunder 130
William M. Hewell Dallas, TX Elizabeth 131
Neil Harrison Mason, MI 132
Doug Ellett Woodinville, WA 133
Damian Schumacher Kenner, LA 134
Craig Tourtellot Green Lane, PA Sea Nile Jr. II 135
Marcus L. Pelt Rowlett, TX Poss'm 136
Mark E. Blount Wellington, FL Projected Sails 137
Jack L. Poppenhager Canton, IL 138
John Chesney Joplin, MO 139
Lee Williams Georgetown, TX 140
Bill Ervin Las Vegas, NV 141
Larry Rice Sterling Heights, MI 142
Ted Reinke Appleton, WI 143
Brian Faure Cedar Park, TX 144
Wayne "Denny" Philebar Las Vegas, NV Jibber 145
Stewart Pickford Seattle, WA 146
Ken O'Brien  Louisville, CO Bangarang 147
Michael Duerbeck Leesburg, VA 148
James Whited Stamford, CT 149
Mark Cooper Houston, TX Barneycle 150
Thomas Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Lil Nasty 151
David Thibodeau Fairfield, OH 152
Mike Duggan Snellville, GA 153
Steve Martin Las Vegas, NV Heat Wave 154
Joy English Mt Charleston, NV 155
Chuck LeMahieu Dallas, TX 156

Bob Ariniello

Louisville, CO 157
Lane Newbury Dallas, TX 158
Douglas Snapp Sr. Tigard, OR Jilly Bean 159
Chuck Hall Irving, TX Pegases 160
Richard Jones Addison, TX Welsh Dragon 161
Juan H. Alvarado San Antonio, TX Sea Star 162
Juan H. Alvarado San Antonio, TX Lone Star 163
William Cavagnaro Las Vegas, NV 164
John Andrews Tuscon, AZ Knockout 165
Douglas E.Ross Kyle, TX 166
James E. Wehe Dallas, TX 167
Ken Walters Oakland, CA 168
Kenneth W. Juergens Huntington Station, NY 169
Charles R. Fondacaro Las Vegas, NV 170
Ian Mockler Las Vegas, NV Shadow 171
Philip Baird Mesa, AZ 172
Ken Bauser Waterbury, CT 173
Larry Brannan Grand Rapids, MI Jollygreen 174
Anthony Grim Lago Vista, TX 175
Kurt Hoenig Farmers Branch, TX Dragon Rage 176
Alfredo Daniel Macon, GA Stars & Stripes 177
Craig Mackey Seattle, WA 178
Harry L. Lange Enumclaw, WA 179
George Panos Leesburg, VA Vixen 180
Jeff Gilbert Gaithersburg, MD Incorrigible 181
Neil Jones Austin, TX God's Breath 182
Pete Clements Louisville, CO Arapahoe 183
Brad Cole Seattle, WA Illusions 184
Don Keeney Buchanan Dam, TX Texas Toy 185
John V. Lange Auburn, WA Roseclara II 186
Robert le Roux Marietta, GA Mini Me 187
David Thomas Cambridge, MD 188
Sam Thompson Stuart, FL 189
Keith C. Jack Rochester Hills, MI Cracker Jack 190
Michael Shea Tenion, WA Lin-Bren-Sie 191
Norman H. Storer Brevard, NC Tiburon 192
Louis C. A. Porro La Mesa, CA 193
Bill Sauceda Plano, TX America One 194
Scott Giordano Las Vegas, NV 195
Allan Kaplan Ashburn, VA 196
David Hayslip Arlington, TX 197
W.P. Wigley Seattle, WA 198
C.D."Shepp" Sheppard Las Vegas, NV 199
Albert Wellings Lexington, KY Bluegrass One 200
Brian Dauernheim Falls Church, VA Irish Wake 201
Gyula I. Pauer Gaithersburg, MD Katie-Maria 202
Robert Clark Bartlett, TN 203
Eric & Lea Gregory San Antonio, TX 204
Ferdinand Dimayuga San Antonio, TX Army One 205
Armando R. Rivera San Antonio TX 205
William G. Daniels Haverford, PA 206
George B. Daniels Yonges Island, SC 207
Warren Silver Eastham MA Cape Card 208
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV 209
Stephen M Jackson Bloomington, IN 210
Lynn H. Vogel Ridgewood, NJ 211
Tim Dold Bellevue, WA 212
Scott Good South Riding, VA 213
Brian Roberts Region 3, VA 214
Andrew Hartman Holland, MI Grey Matter 215
Rune Borgman South Harwich, MA Nemo dat 216
Misty Haehn North Las Vegas, NV 217
Brian Elgin Evansville, IN Josie Posie 218
Brian Moyer Bellevue, WA Pintail 219
Donald B. Burnett Sr. Dacula, GA 220
Thomas W. Gower Cumming, GA Ragtime 221
Bill Sauceda Plano, TX Princess Kim 222
Stephen Wright Cheney, KS 223
Troy Miller Las Vegas, NV 224
Fred Becker Sun City West, AZ Vic 225
Brian Leaver West Barstable, MA 226
Gary Oxley Greenville, TX 227
Jim Rosaschi Las Vegas, NV 228
Phillip Allford Austin, TX USA-229 229
John S. Miller Hyannis, MA 230
Jerry Murphy Nashua, NH USA-231 231
Janice Barbour Woodbridge, VA Papillon 232
Kyle P. Snapp Tigard, OR Holy Cow 233
Douglas L. Snapp III Tigard, OR Jack Henry 235
Mark Mason Costa Mesa, CA 236
David E. Snapp Tigard, OR Gabrielle 237
Robert W. Adams Chatham, MA 238
Richard Moynahan Visalia, CA Mellow 234
Anthony Fisher 117 Sapphire Ct. 239
Patrick Wong South El Monte, CA 240
Dave Klingman LaPorte, TX Fear Knot 241
Ray E. Mireles S an Antonio, TX Day Glow 242
Julian A. Warner Estero, FL 243
Ned Cordery George, UT Bowling Shoe 244
Richard Ohlheiser Crawford, CO 245
Chet Evans Yarmouth Port, MA Cachet 246
William Wroten Cambridge, MD 247
Brian Donnelly Laurel, MD Rush Job 248
Darren J. Durrett Pearland, TX Impulse 249
Harold R. Babcock Venice, FL 250
Russ Briggs Oxford, GA Gypsy Wind 251
Kyle Metcalf Buford, GA Meteor 252
Kyle Metcalf Burford, GA 253
Morris Metcalf Lawrenceville, GA 254
Rick R. Sutsch Flint, TX Victoria 255
Marilyn Pardinas Loganville, GA Pink Lady 256
Richard R.Garnache Daytona Beach, FL Samos 257
Kelly Gorham DuPont, WA 258
Thorne Harris Jr. New Orleans, LA 259
Ken O'Brien Lousville, CO Ringading 260
David Riker Clarkston, MI 261
Millard Solomon Winterhaven, FL 262
Richard Ohlheiser Crawford, CO 263
Walter Warren Washington, NC 264
Chuck Barbour Woodbridge, VA Zircon-5 265
Thomas Restis Des Plaines, IL Dirty Monkey 266
Peter Bell Addison, TX 267
Greg Adams Kirkland WA 268
Deanne Denholme Edmonds, WA Wind Runner 269
Jeffery Dahl Portland OR Ripple 270
Philip Sarelis Laingsburg, MI Quick Silver 271
Dick Laffargue Enfield, CT 272
Greg Shipper Missouri City, TX Bits and Pieces 273
Timothy Porter Ashburn, VA Gold Rush 274
Timothy Porter Ashburn, VA Sleigh Ride 275
Michael Munion Wingate, MD Courageous 276
Charles R. Smith Annapolis, MD 277
Ben Martin Lemont, PA Ben Franklin 278
Paul Eseman Berkley, MI 279
Nicholas Cueno Stuart, FL 280
Patrick Dolan Haslett, MI 281
Greg Shipper Missouri City, TX Bits & Pieces 282
Richard Guenther Daytona Beach, FL Wally-1 283
Leland W. Wight MD Ft. Myers, FL Laguna Lady 284
Bob Buckley Colorado Springs, CO 285
Robert Maleske Racine, WI Yinyang 286
Robert Maleske Racine, WI Yingyang II 287
Charles P. Cox Dubuque, IA Cindy Marie 288
Christopher Pratt Visalia, CA Another Hobby? 289
Paul S. Holbrook Washington NC 11942 290
Robert F. Pacini Holliston, MA 291
Kenneth R. Fletcher Pasadena, TX 292
Philip C. Ehlinger Daytona Beach, FL Dragon 293
Scott Todd Cambridge, MD 294
Nich A. Passino Huntsville, AL Old Glory 295
David Brawner Mount Laurel, NJ 296
David Brawner Mount Laurel, NJ 297
Richard K. Bauml Crockett, CA 298
James Johnson Pflugerville, TX Pearl Necklace 299
James B. Robinson Ft Pierce, FL Zman 300
David Gonzalez Baytown, TX 301
Walter House Vienna, VA Deal Me In 302
Didier Merien Seattle, WA Triskell 303
Joseph Brooks Cambridge, MD 304
Kenneth Hegy Boulder, CO 305
Barbra Hegy Boulder, CO 306
Ted Patterson Atlanta, GA 307
Gaylord Rhodes Las Vegas, NV MBR 308
Eugene K. Lawson Huntsville, AL Spiffy 309
Paul Chader Cambridge, MD 310
John Goodyear Beaverton, OR Enigma 311
Matthew Perriello Ashburn, VA Buoy Basher 312
Jeffery Pray Bellevue, WA 313
Howard Mauch Houston, TX 314
Jim Lamb Haymarket, VA 315
George Fogg Seattle, WA 316
Glen Frank Boulder City, NV 317
Dan McWilliams Cambridge, MD 318
Ray Crunk Henderson, NV 319
James Ralph Oak Hill, VA 320
David Schoene Ashburn, VA Breakaway 321
William W. Young Lake Havasu City, AZ 322
Robert T. Drew Hague, VA 323
Andrew Tiblin Sterling, VA 324
Robert T. Drew Hague, VA 325
Jim Volkert TN 326
Troy Barbour Fairfax Station, VA Stars & Stripes 327
Cody Remington Louisville, CO Sk'al 328
Reggie Fairchild Oakton, VA Radio Free Mars 329
Judy Fairchild Oakton, VA Speckle 330
Rowland D. Chapman  Ouray, CO 331
Bernie O'Sullivan Las Vegas, NV 332
Paul Kinslow Point Barrow, AK UTUQU 333
Ronald Dille Las Vegas, NV Bud 334
Stanley S Veit Titusville, FL 335
Phillip C. Hoag Pisgah, AL 336
Lucas Daniels Durham, NC True Blue 337
Barry Hight Boulder, CO Bow Shot 338
Tracy Claiborn Mebane, NC Julie-Roo 339
Harold J. Swier Ocala, FL Serrena 340
Scott Weathersby, Jr Sherman, TX 341
Tom Pyszczynski Sun City, AZ 342
C. Edward Walton Harwich, MA 343
Stephen Kellett Appleton, WI No Slack 344
Leland C. Barron Irving, TX 345
Jeff Hallett Neenah, WI 346
John Maltman Seattle, WA 347
John E. Biles Palm Beach Gardens, FL Jazz 348
Denny Hanson Boulder, CO Go Puffs 349
Denny Hanson Boulder, CO Avalanche 350
Andrew Burnard Irving, TX 351
Donald B. Kern Frisco, TX Snafu 352
Paul J. Marinaccio East Orleans, MA Wavelett 353
Michael J. Negron Hyannis Port, MA All Black 354
Ronald J. Bokleman Stoughton, MA 355
Malcolm Clark Long Beach, CA 356
Emil K. Borch Vero Beach, FL Mary Beth 357
Kenn Denys Sterling Heights, MI 358
Thomas Lane Ludington, MI 359
Leonard Deuble Toledo, OH 360
Mel Holman Toledo, OH 361
Mel Holman Toledo, OH 362
John Corsetti Jensen Beach, FL 363
John Callaway Taylor, TX 364
Hugh Bulkley Gallow Bay, St. Croix 365
Ray Crunk Henderson, NV 366
Lewis Emerson North Palm Beach, FL 367
Ted Guy Rio Rancho, NM 368
Lawrence E. Rook Centerville, MA 369
Bob Musa Park Ridge, IL 370
Ferrer Terranera Daytona Beach, FL 371
Brandon Deline Garden City, MI 372
Mark Talbot Leesburg, VA 373
Don Hadyk Boca Raton, FL 374
Joshua Fletcher LaPorte, TX 375
George Popp Port St. Lucie, FL 376
Linda Gruver Loveland, CO Hers 377
Jeff Gruver Loveland, CO His 378
Art Van Gundy Dallas, TX 379
Douglas L. Frantz Baltimore, MD Second Wind 380
Truman T. Smith Oak Grove, MO 381
Albanus Phillips III Cambridge, MD 382
Ed McReynolds Hood River, OR 383
Tim Monarski Lafayette, CO 384
Gair Tourtellot East Lansing, MI 385
Andrew Burnard Irving, TX 386
Charlie Poggemann Sammamish, WA Fins 387
Robert Stagis Plainville, CT 388
Keith Beckelheimer Cincinnati, OH Vela Rosa 389
Paul Stagg Cambridge, MD Prime Time Too 390
Ted Okada Fairfax, VA Dawn Marie 391
Paul Chader Cambridge, MD 392
Louis Foster Vero Beach, FL 393
Glennis K. Lapham Tecumseh, MI Redwing 1 394
Ken Cashion Picayune, MS Seagull 395
Kenneth B. Earnshaw Lafayette, CO 396
George Petersen Endicott, NY 397
Don Collins Las Vegas, NV 398
Robert L. Bull Jensen Beach, FL 399
Fredrick C. Ford Plano TX Liberty 400
John Chamberlin Hilton Head Island, SC 401
Clyde Sellars Owings Mills, MD 402
Dennis Desprois Scottsdale, AZ 403
Michael Wiley Boulder, CO 404
Barbara Petersen Endicott, NY 405
Rodney Smith Ann Arbor, MI 406
Tony Doss Las Vegas, NV 407
Wilbur F. Chapman Vero Beach, FL Jade V 408
Emerson G. Todd Cambridge, MD 409
Larry Handley Georgetown, TX 410
Sam Bell Port St.Lucie, FL 411 411
Joseph Phillips Annapolis, MD Billy Bones 412
John B. Rosemere Cambridge, MD 413
Henery M. Doremus Vero Beach, FL 414
Carl Tiedemann Hilton Head Island, SC KIKI2 415
David Harrington West Bloomfield, MI 416
Frank Steffens Severna Park, MD 417
Robert Greer Lake Park, FL Queen of Hearts 418
Tony Broskowski West Palm Beach, FL 419
Richard Bauml Crockett, CA White Bone Demon 420
Bill Klarman Herndon, VA 421
Mike Barry Jupiter , FL Jessy B 422
Eugene Peresich Jr. 423
Geoffrey Becker Annapolis, MD 424
Rodney Crawford Glendale, AZ 425
Kenneth Podratz Pearland, TX Leah 426
Bryant Gorrell MD Tackniques 427
John B. Rosemere Cambridge, MD 428
Brad Burleson 429
Brad Burleson 430
Daniel Sherman Sterling, IL Radiant 431
Don Holmes 432
Bob Ullmer Bada Bing 433
Doug Ullmer Corvallis, OR Barking Spider 434
Skip Allen Lawrenceville, GA 435
Gisela Arendt Port St. Lucie, FL 436
Gunter Arendt Port St. Lucie, FL 437
George H. Kay Olmstead Falls, OH 438
Guillermo Suarez Miami, FL 439
Steve Rowe West Palm Beach, FL 440
Larry Contillo 441
Ed Bashauer Lake Worth, FL 442
Jason Bosley Slidell, LA 443
Dick Hein Rochester, MI 444
Al Guillot Picayune, MS 445
Dale Smith Covington, LA 446
Mathew Tayloe New Orleans, LA 447
Mark Atkinson Chetek, WI 448
Brad Ellerman Las Vegas, NV 449
Roger McIntyre Aransas Pass, TX 450
Allen Smith, Jr. Norco, LA Miss M 451
Michael Holly Bellevue WA 452
Gilbert MacLachlan Chalmette LA French Flies 453
Richard Willett Georgetown TX 454
Scott Todd Cambridge, MD 455
Alice M. Sidders Ore City, TX My Boat 456
David Acree Chandler, AZ 457
Fred Guilfoyle Everett, WA Blaze 458
Jonathan Nunn New Orleans, LA Fast'N'Furious 459
Ted Brooks Woolfordm, MD 460
Dick Reinke Tequesta, FL OZ 461
Bryan White Dallas, TX Moonshine 462
Joe Campana Seattle, WA Brezza 463
Terry Morris Dallas, TX Vette 464
Bob Piper Lewisville, TX Packer Backer 465
Bob Piper Lewisville, TX Blue Destiny 466
Jeff Musa Arlington Heights, IL Citizen 467
Tomas Barry Georgetown, TX Irish Rover 468
Jeep Califano Bloomingdale, NJ Jeepers II 469
Tina Califano Bloomingdale, NJ Teensie 470
Leonard Koenigs Spring, TX 471
Terry Dannar Sand Springs OK 472
David DeGaust Port StLucie, FL 473
Robert Munson Palm Beach Gardens, FL E-Gull III 474
Donald Dovie Metairie, LA 475
Phyllis Commons Jensen Beach, FL 476
Edward Gelina Plam Beach Gdns, FL 477
Brig North Dallas, Tx Katie 478
Tom Quesenbery Boulder, Co 479
Richard Commons Jensen Beach, FL 480
Jerry Muridge Tacoma, WA 481
Emilio (John) Chaves Boynton Beach, FL 482
Ed McReynolds Hood River, OR 483
Albert Deventer Shoreline, WA 484
Scott Young Austin, TX 485
Anne Hulsizer Bloomingdale, NJ Knitwit 486
Steve Huffor Austin, TX 487
Paul R. Nelson Bloomingdale, NJ 488
Not Available Atlanta GA 489
Ryan Craig Harrison Township, MI 490
William Chamel Metaire, LA Sally Ann 491
Jean-Paul Barnes Las Vegas, NV Patriot 492
Ted Okada Fairfax, VA Dawn Marie 493
Norman P. Toups La Place, LA No Do 494
Julian Brylawski Herndon, VA 495
Ed Davis Cambridge, MD 496
William Bond Sterling Heights, MI 497
Ryan Ellis Gilbert, AZ 498
Charles Ellis Gilbert, AZ 499
Richard Loehing Menasha, WI 500
Richard Loehing Menasha, WI 501
Alan Wardlow Broomfield, CO MYOPIA 502
Alan Wardlow Broomfield, CO 503
Joe Penaloza San Antonio, TX 504
Ed Stewart Jr Fairfax , VA Miss Emma 505
Walter Ebinger Riveara Beach, FL 506
George Baldacchino Tempe, AZ 507
Marvin Burrows Dallas, TX Moonshadow 508
Dewey Parker George town, TX Carolee 509
Club Boat, SSMYC Yukon, OK Golden Star 510
Carson Wright Yukon, OK Prada 511
Raymond Wright Yukon, OK Rowdy 512
Chip Cooke Kenner, LA Kay Kay 513
Sue Ariniello Lousiville, CO 514
John Corbett Detroit, MI 515
Seymour Finkel Northville, MI 516
Scott Triick Monroe, OH What Colour 517
Bob Whiteford Sterling Hghts, MI 518
David Rink Southfield, MI 519
George Anzalone Cambriidge, MD 520
George Forward Chandler, AZ 521
Franklin Pastrana Long Beach, CA Ranger 522
Nathan Radloff Ashburn, VA 523
Hank Buchanan New York, NY 524
Arlon R. Sibert Las Vegas, NV Closing Time 525
Walter Hollinger Mahwah, NJ Anne 526
Richard Loyet Granite City, IL 527
Robert Cramer Toledo, OH 528
James Coker Micco, FL 529
Walter Warren Washington, NC 530
James Fritz Fort Collins, CO 531
Daniel Bailey Cambridge, MD 532
Gloria Wells Hagerstown, MD Glo4u 533
Bill Moore Orleans, MA 534
Ray Agee Tempe, AZ Loose Cannon 535
Diane Wells Hagerstown, MD 2di4 536
Jervis Dorton Columbia, MD 537
Jack Somers Los Angeles, CA 538
Michael Biggs Baton Rouge, LA Darter 539
Philip Geren Houston, TX Mega Vic 540
Bill Webb Mesa, AZ Kiss 541
Nancy J. Miller Las Vegas, NV 542
John Deimel Cambridge, MD 543
Patrick Brian 544
Steve Walker Montclair, NJ 545
Jerry McBride Dallas, TX 546
Jerry Jones 547
Edgar Guillot Kenner, LA The Special Kay 548
David D. Bertrand Marrero, TX Bert-I 549
Dennis Grace Seattle, WA Vicarious 550
Kathy H. Bertrand Marrero, TX Bert-II 551
Armando Riveria San Antonio, TX Opus 552
Barry Fox Dickerson, TX 553
Todd Kana Easton, MD 554
Steve Radloff Ashburn, VA Phantom 555
Andy Rust Whichita, KS Doxy 556
Bruce Pyles Port Ludlow, WA North Star 557
Joseph Horvarth Palm City, FL 558
Gaylon Nepper Bangs, TX Lemon Drop 559
Mica Fletcher Passadena, TX 560
Jim Weir Knoxville, TN 561
Tom Fenoseff Washington, MI Freudian Sloop 562
Jordan Dobrikin Vancouver, BC Boat Boat 3 563
Philip Dobrikin Vancouver, BC Wignaw 564
Hew Hamilton Mandeville, LA 565
Clemons J.Van Voorhis Mesa, TX 566
Devry Garrett Mount Pleasant, TX Licket Split 567
Ken Amundsen Annapolis, MD 568
Morris Nepo Massapequa Park, NY 569
Paul Campbell Las Vegas, NV 570
Peter Siek Toledo, OH 571
Wayne Westendorf Saginaw, MI 572
Mel Owen Georgetown, TX Samoan 573
Alvin Morgan Sr. Kenner, LA Pretty Lady 574
Richard Marsh Seymour, TN 575
David Acree Chandler, TX 576
Roger Miller Alexandria, VA Jack of Diamonds 577
Bruce Zemke Bloomfield Hills, MI Adinghi 578
Howard P. Vezinat Baton Rouge, LA Cajun Breeze 579
Rainer Wetzling Annapolis, MD 580
Vernon T Ballay Des Allemands, LA ANVENET 581
Shawn Stanley California, MD 582
Frank L. Perry Lilburn, GA Velella II 583
Lenora Nepper Brownwood, TX La Tortue 584
John Kubicek Las Vegas, NV 585
Randall Stark Germantown, MD 586
Randall Stark Germantown, MD 587
Charles R. Wiley Cambridge, MD 588
Ralph Schaffer Hoodsport, TX 589
Barry Fox Dickinson, TX 590
David A. Littleton Rockville, MD 591
Jim Bolin Tigard Nomad II 592
James Moore Toledo, OH 593
Lawrence Frost III Mendeville, LA Lightning Bug 594
Alden Mockler Las Vegas, NV Spongebob 595
Morgan Dewees Portland, OR Silver Streak 596
Ron Brown Clearmont, FL WindZip 597
Craig Mackey Seattle, WA 598
Travis Donily Newkirk, OK 599
John Kelsey San Antonio, TX 600
Jay Obst Stephenson, VA 601
Rich Obst Fredrick, MD 602
Chuck Obst Olney, MD 603
Mike Obst Willmington, DE 604
Sidney Kimber Contuit, MA 605
Donald Ketai Bingham Farms, MI 606
Barry Dwyer Ashburn, VA Scion 607
Warren Silver Eastham MA Cape Card 608
Robert P Williams S. Yarmouth, MA 609
Carl Langkammerer Harmony, MD 610
Patrick Kershaw Seattle, WA Surfer Girl 611
Charlie Shelden Blanchard, OK St. Elmo 612
Dwight Haggerty Loxahatchee, FL 613
Anthony C. Boland Dubuque, IA Heritage 614
Ronald Ernst Savannah, GA 615
C.D."Shepp" Sheppard Las Vegas, NV Mirage II 616
Kurt Plache Boulder, CO Mai Hai 617
Norman Clark Rowlett, TX 618
Ernest Dieball Toledo, OH 619
Daniel Scudder Greensbro, NC 620
Larry Johnson Baltimore, MD Deilia 621
Ed Hoffman Locust Grove, VA 622
Rob Shaw Pheonix, AZ America 624
David Fairhurst Lake of the Woods, VA Old Dominion 626
Robert Greer Blackjack 625
Don Gitersonke Las Vegas, NV 627
Randell Dunn Herndon, VA 628
Timothy Thraen College Station, TX Dejame 629
Steve Chitty Easton, MD 630
Robin Myint Orlando, FL Can Dance 631
Robin Myint Orlando, FL Can Dance Too 632
Peter Kemp Columbia, MD Britannia 633
John Field Troy, MI 634
Johnny Kasper Austin, TX Texas Hellfish 635
Bob Jones Denver, CO High Wire 636
Wesley Odell Georgetown TX 637
Henry Jost Huntington Station NY 638
J.D. Surrette Spring Hill, Nova Scotia 639
Lee Williams Georgetown, TX 640
Willilam R. Staggs Plano, TX Enigma 641
Ray Degenais Fenton, MI 642
Thomas Swann Colleyville, TX Red Leg 643
Not Available Atlanta GA Alidad 644
Jack Ronda Sequim, WA 645
Jan White St. Michaels, MD 646
Kent Broadhead Louisville, CO Pennies from Heaven 647
Larry Clyburn Tampa, FL 648
Ellen Murphy City Island, NY Don't Panic 649
Kent Kopenhoffer Northglenn, CO 650
Richard McCutchen Stuart, FL Rampant Lion 651
Michael Piazza Mandeville, LA Cayman Too 652
George Reis Toledo, OH 653
Stephen Feuerhelm Las Vegas, NV 654
William M. Hewell Dallas, TX Stars & Stripes 655
Craig Parke Ashburn, VA 656
Steve Taylor Yukon, OK 657
Cameron Clarke Carmichael, CA CrewLess 658
Carol Penfield Orleans, MA 659
Dwight Westholt Locust Grove, VA 660
Dick Reinke Tequesta, FL OZ 661
Norm Dawley Lusby, MD Alpha Test 662
Norm Dawley Lusby, MD Pursuit 663
Tim Mangus Crofton, MD 664
Christian Macaluso Houston, TX Puff Puff Pass 665
BF Benson Las Vegas, NV 666
Brad Burleson 667
Ken Roeske Detroit, MI 668
Christopher Teske New Orleans, LA Devil Martini 669
Jim Harral San Antonio, TX Little J 670
Warren Hayes Piedmont, OK 671
Preston Ingram Baton Rouge, LA 672
Hugh B. Norton Locust Grove, VA 673
Jason A. Ennis Addison, TX 674
Charlie Asada Oklahoma City, OK Kailua Surf 675
Tom Mihelich Troy, MI Boomerang 676
David Acree Chandler, AZ 677
James MacGregor Rockville, MD Castor 678
James MacGregor Rockville, MD Pollux 679
Jerry Erickson Leesburg, FL 680
Patrick Reardon Leesburg, FL 681
Donald D. Lucas Mesa, AZ 682
Christopher A. Williams Corbett, OR 683
Auther Parmelee Longmont, CO Victoria 684
Andrew Tiblin Sterling, VA Intrique 685
Kurtis Sampson Allen, TX Little Bit 686
Tim Rulon Silver Spring, MD 687
John L.Morse Sandwich, MA 688
Daniel Iarrapino Wolcott, CT Raptor 689
Bruce Garcia 690
CJ Borstowicz Covington, LA 691
Larry Ludwig Universal City, TX 692
Larry Ludwig Universal City, TX 693
Richard French Bakersfield, CA 694
David Gardinier Mesa, AZ 695
Franklin Rhoades Toccoa, GA Carol-E 696
Nancy Brown Palm Springs, CA 697
Ed Cravens Round Rock, TX 698
Kevin Faure Elgin, TX 699
Deloris Hastings Austin, TX 700
Ray Crunk Henderson, NV The Eagle 701
Carol Davis Titusville, FL 702
Bob Peterson Seattle, WA Blue Angel 703
Jim Hale Saline, MI 704
Ralph Templin Clinton Twp., MI Fujimo 2 705
Douglas Jones Davenport, IA 706
Steve Thompson Killeen, TX B'Elanna 707
Randy Kleinert Baltimore, MD 708
Gilbert MacLauchlan Chalmette, LA 709
Diana Rulon South Setauket, NY 710
Chuck Sparks Pflugerville, TX Y-Knot 711
Bernard Arnold Locust Grove, VA Katie 712
Peter Carpenter Reston, VA 713
Richard G. Jones III Atlanta, GA Zombie Wolf 714
Joe Vonckx Leesburg, FL 715
Steve Wasilko Keedysville, MD Sea Tiger 716
Gary Ward Seabrook, TX Orca 717
Nick Quinn Summerfield, FL 718
Douglas Young Clinton, OH 719
Bob Johnson Willis, TX Dolly C. 720
Andrew K. Parks Conyers, GA Matrix 721
Dewey Stace Seattle, WA 722
Ray Murrell Auburn, WA 723
Michael Biggs Slidell, LA Mischief 724
Jason Blair Odenton, MD Black Dog 725
James McConnell Dennisport MA Cygnet 726
Bill Williams Austin, TX Janeway 727
Fred Eagan Bay Saint Louis, MS 728
John Oliveira San Antonio, TX 729
Mac Cady Bay Saint Louis, MS 730
Nick Doty Bay Saint Louis, MS 731
John Santa Cruz Bay Saint Louis, MS 732
David Wykes Round Rock, TX 733
Rick Martin Renton, WA Radio Flyer 734
David Wykes Round Rock, TX 735
Robert Leuallen Locust Grove, VA 736
Douglas L. Frantz Baltimore, MD 737
Jim Cocker Micco, FL 738
William Favilla Vero Beach, FL 739
Douglas L. Frantz Baltimore, MD 740
Vickie Stones Austin TX 741
Larry Contillo MD 742
James Morse Bakersfield, CA Shanna Lee 743
Robert Hawkes Framington Hills, MI Yankee 744
Collin Ross Mandedeville, LA 745
Albert Ross Mandedeville, LA 746
Jim Grover Farmington Hills, MI 747
Alan Suydam Great  Mill, MD 748
Pete Sack Lantana, FL Radioactive 749
Jim McConnell Dennisport, MA Gosling 750
Richard French Bakersfield, CA Arrr 751
Skip Schow Vienna, VA Beetlebomb 752
George Reis Toledo, OH Swamp Rat 753
Kyle Wild Mandeville, LA Carib 754
Michael Scott Monroe, MI 55 g WA 755
Kristopher Wild Mandeville, LA 756
Delfin Perena Austin, TX Silahis 757
John Cahill Seattle, WA 758
Chris Kuhn Annapolis, MD 759
Stafford-Ames Morse Seattle, WA 760
Ken Sheridan Port St. Lucie, FL 761
Charles Hall Raleigh, NC Catawba 762
Rodney Cocker Wichita, KS Tabasco 763
John S. Tregells II Zapata, TX 764
Christian Macaluso Houston, TX Therapy 765
George Cruso Kenner, LA 766
Philip Geren Houston, TX 767
Chip Grevemberg LaCombe, LA Rim Shot 768
Scott Frost Allen, TX Ya Ya's Dream 769
Bishop Stieffel Bay Saint Louis, MS 770
Tirza Dabdoub Kiln, MS 771
Jay Easley Denham Springs, LA 772
Mel Baldwin Vancouver, WA 773
Ted Skiffington Mandeville 774
Cathy Eagan Kiln, MS 775
Ed Hoffman Locust Grove, VA Spirit 776
Jamie Carracino Quakertown, PA Swamphnds 777
Ashley van der Meulen Jefferson, LA 778
Trond Bue Leesburg, FL 779
Sherwood Jones Menifee, CA Boat 780
Scott Dowsett Alpharetta, GA Luna Sea 781
Harry E. Lyle Bothwell, WA Sca-Lyle-Wag 782
Sid Schmall Macomb, MI 783
Janice Griglack New Orleans, LA Whimsey 784
Robert Larson Deep River, CT Pride 785
Kevin Midkiff Seattle, WA Jalapeno 786
Brad Lauterbach Houston,  TX 787
Steve Thompson Kileen, TX T'Pol 788
Bill Milliron Las Vegas, NV 789
Jon Owens Louisville, KY Fun Time 790
Richard Warren Tempe, AZ Cherilyn Mae 791
Michael Zannella Clinton Township, MI 792
Anbrew Parks Conyers, GA 793
Hernan Davila Toa Baja, PR 794
Jonathan Goff Ridgly, MD Elf 795
William Lorraine South Orleans, MA 796
Tom Kirkland Knoxville, TN 797
Randy White Derby, KS 798
William Waldron Canyon Lake, TX 799
John Bowman Farmington, MI 800
Robert R. Witt Port St.Lucie, FL 801
David Schultz Grand Prairie, TX 802
Dennis Neuman Redwood Shores, CA 803
Richard Russell Bakersfield, CA 804
Terry Havener Bakersfield, CA Lil' Bit 805
Warren Draves Racine, WI Windward 806
Robert Frank Brauch Locust Grove, VA ME-SHELL 807
Ray Kirchdorfer Stoughton, MA Felicia 808
Cree Fetterman Louisville, CO TY 809
Mark Radloff Ashburn, VA 810
David B. Collins Milwaukie, OR 811
Scott Dowsett Alpharetta, GA Silver Bullet 812
Paul Dickey Jr Palm Beach, FL Southwest IV 813
Dennis Staley Grand Blanc, MI 814
Bill Parker Metamora, MI 815
William Sherrell Lafayette, CO Lolita II 816
Alan Halleck Vancouver, WA Temptation 817
Andrew Kilpatrick Plano, TX 818
Charles Carter Longwood, FL Leander Go 819
Art Griggs Locust Grove, VA Scooter 820
N. Michael Hansen Mercer Island, WA 821
CJ Borstowicz Covington, LA 822
Jay Marshall Huntington Station, NY Whisper 823
Russell Caul West Linn, OR Breaking Wind 824
David Anderson Denham Springs, LA 825
Shelia Hansen Las Vegas, NV 826
Alan Halleck Vancouver, WA 827
David Schultz Grand Prairie, TX 828
Scott P. Spacie South Huntington, NY 829
Roy Canon Fair Oaks Ranch, TX Entrophy 830
Ethan Mockler Las Vegas, NV Patrick 831
Mark Tiedje Manasas, VA 832
John Flynn Falmouth, MA Patience 833
Brian Sims Louisville, Ky 834
John Overmier Seattle, WA 835
Dennis Neuman Redwood Shores, CA 836
Kurt Hirschfield West Bloomfield, MI 837
Marcelino (Ping) Gamboa Marina, CA 838
Ron Lange Huntington, NY Stormy Petrel 839
Chris Schaffer Estacada, OR 840
Dana Schaffer Ft. Lewis, WA 841
Kathy Metcalf Lawrenceville, GA 842
Glenn Powers Tigard, WA 843
Jay Barnes Cottonwood, AZ Speed Bump 844
George Georgiadis West Lin, OR 845
Steve Rogers 846
Ron Burgess Tehachapi, CA Susie Q 847
Bob Crawford Jefferson, LA 848
Jim Kransburger Ashville, NC 849
James Lane Haines City, FL 850
Al Ross Mandevillle, LA 851
Al Ross Mandevillle, LA 852
Al Ross Mandevillle, LA 853
Danny Poe Midland, TX Poe Man's Yacht 854
Christopher Chatain Winnetka, IL 855
Zach Alvea Las Vegas, NV 856
Ray Sacks Lake Worth, FL 857
Dennis Cheuvront Baton Rouge, LA 858
Marcus Anderson Portland, OR 859
Cree Fetterman Louisville, CO TY 860
Court Richardson Mandeville, LA 861
Michael Biggs Slidell, LA Uncle Sam 862
Clark Ramos Milwaukie, OR 863
Ted Flack West Bloomfield, MI 864
Scott Frost Allen, TX Get Frosty 865
David LeBlanc Lacombe, LA 866
Jim Swaney Metairie, LA Sydney 867
Murary Buckman Lakewood, CO 868
Roc Dietz Lafayette, CO 869
Thomas Swann Collyville, Tx Bad News 870
Frank Braun Kelowna Windsong I 871
Frank Braun Kelowna Windsong II 872
Frank Braun Kelowna Windsong III 873
Chris Argenta Cary, NC 874
Dylan Hayward Lousiville, CO 875
Donald Graul Springfield, VA 876
Morris Ellison Easton, MD 877
Bruce Zemke Bloomfield Hills, MI 878
Ted VanSyckel Beaverton, OR 879
Tom Trento Bakersfield, CA Tino 880
Kirt Lastinger Atlanta, GA Starship 1 881
Kirt Lastinger Atlanta, GA Wind Rose 1 882
Hal Herrington Baton Rouge, LA Caneel Cay 883
Juan Velasquez Ashburn, VA Vzian Girl 884
Murry Holland Boulder, CO Veela 885
Willard Stewart Seymour, MO Enterprise 886
Edward Gelina Palm Beach Gardens, FL 887
Jay Dunham Londonderry, NH 888
Willard Stewart Seymour, MO Experiment 889
Butch Garren Lusby, MD Blue Baby 890
Richard Ball Denver, CO 891
Dale Willhite Yukon, CO 892
Terry Schulz Fairview, OR Kvack 893
Eric Rosenbaum Dallas, TX 894
Jeremy Royal Austin, TX Kon-Tiki 895
Adrian Lee Folsom, LA SP II 896
Gene Mallard Slidell, LA 897
Scott Roland Miamisburg, OH BMW Oracle 898
Jan Bijvoet Madison, AL ARTEMINI 899
Andrew Turner Seattle, WA Rawhide 900
Graeme B. Howie Chester, NJ 901
Murry Holland Boulder, CO Voldemorte 902
Dylan Hayward Lousiville, CO 903
Al Clark Madison, AL Victoria 904
Greg Masichuck Batton Rouge, LA 905
James Lamb Haymarket, VA 906
Richard McCoy Bakersfield, CA Racer Ryan 907
Dominic Scaduto Lusby, MD Amy Kathleen 908
Steve Olberding Cincinnati, OH Das Boot 909
Carl Bihlmeyer Broomfield Hills, MI Off Like a Prom Dress 910
Rick Biere Las Vegas, NV 911
Bryan Ritchie Dallas, TX Litespeed 912
Peter Barrows South Yarmouth, MA Fins 913
Rich Synowiec Monroe, MI Shamu 914
Dominic Scaduto Lusby, MD Kristen Marie 915
David Hayslip Arlington, TX 916
John Tiano Palm City, FL 917
Eugene Peresich Ocean Springs, MS 918
Jim Miller Las Vegas, NV The Alexandria 919
Jim Coker Micco, FL Red Head 920
Frank Vella Ortonville, MI 921
Doug Fox Huntsville, AL Imaginair 922
William Smith Cypress, TX 923
Dale Willhite Yukon, OK 924
Seth Richards Grason, GA War Eagle 1 925
Baron Fujimoto Cedar Park, TX Brezza di Mare 926
Dylan Hayward Lousiville, CO 927
Robert Szczepanski Goldsboro, NC IMP 928
Tyler Neil Jones Austin, TX Black Cat 929
Bill Mansfield Longmont, CO 930
Jody Kjoller Toledo, OH 931
Philip Runquist Cypress, TX 932
Bob Chapell Stuart, FL Yellow Bird 933
Ralph Wofford Frisco, TX Airborne 934
Chris Brundege Portland, OR 935
James Johnson Mesa, AZ 936
Jim Wells Seattle, WA Harvest Moon 937
Vernon Stevens Brockport, NY 938
Donald Verhaeghe Colorado Springs, CO Second Wind 939
Mark Taylor Frisco, TX Duck 940
Mark Taylor Frisco, TX Smiley 941
Ron Shome Irvine, CA Slowpoke 942
Bob Schoomover Ft Pierce, FL 943
Bob Schoomover Ft Pierce, FL 944
Donald Secker Rochester Hills, MI 945
Richard DeCapio Cambridge, MD 946
Marc S. Klein Summerville, SC 947
John Chapman Madison, AL Hocus Pocus 948
Glen Uslan Las Vegas, NV 949
Robert Lewis Huntsville, AL 950
Jose Rosada Springfield, TX Victoria 951
Jerry E. Gould Palm Beach Gardens, FL 952
Lindsay Pellhum Chalmette, LA 953
Tom Rummage Garner, NC Screaming Yellow Zonker 954
William Hukaba Houston, TX Warlock III 955
Forrest Bassett South Yarmouth, MA 956
Robert Crawford Fort Gratiot, MI Yellow Boat 957
Larry Shreffler Las Vegas, NV 958
Tim Van Buren Hanford, CA Icaras 959
Bruce Garcia San Antonio, TX Utopia 960
Kent Gibson Tacoma, WA 961
Donald Schneider Locust Grove, VA 962
George Georgiadis West Lin, OR 963
Peter Barrows South Yarmouth, MA Alinghi 964
Cristian Macaluso Houston, TX Competitive by Nature 965
Mary Willhite Oklahoma City, OK Mary's 966
Harry Strunck Palm Beach Gardens, FL 967
Johnathan Dann Lusby, MD Monarch 968
Peter Barrows South Yarmouth, MA Hawksbill 969
Gary Gray Buchanan Dam, TX 970
Michael Ross Seattle, WA Lynn 971
Charles Ash Houston, Tx Gigi 972
John David Grozier Troy, MI 973
Dennis Poole Sun City, AZ Dry Heat 974
Carol McClain Ladysmith, VA Heritage 975
James Niggli Rochester, NY Indigo 976
Aaron Roush Wichita, KS 977
Gaylon Nepper Bangs, TX Borrowed Time 978
Donald G. Tyson Annoplis, MD 979
Ryan Bancroft New Orleans, LA Tub Toy 980
James Taylor Springfield, TX 981
Richard Murdy Renton, WA 982
Thomas Taggart Houston, TX Ranpage II 983
Richard Thaxton Coquille, OR Irritable Bow 984
Bob Deans Redwood City, CA Spaghetti & Meatballs 985
Garrick Berger St. George, UT Etude 986
James Barr Denver, CO Vixon 987
David Whitaker Casselberry, FL Zig Zag Wanderer 988
Larry Brownell Audubon, PA Home Wrecker 989
Richard F. Lindmeier Bumpass, VA Genn 990
Richard Ferguson Raleigh, NC Tabasco Too 991
Tom Macaluso Kemah, TX 992
Beth Vanfossen Rochester, NY Dragon Flies 993
Patrick Kana Easton, MD Blue Straek 994
Kenneth Lury Raleigh, NC Photon 995
James Smith Rockport, TX Blue Jay 996
Christian Dufay Seattle, WA 997
James Day Montgomery, AL Kasmir 998
George R. Gilbert Parrish, FL POP-POP 999
Jerry Stegeman Ruston, LA Tweety 1000
Jerry Stegeman Ruston, LA V-Max 1001
Paul Thompson Seabrook, TX 1002
George Nielson Ontario, NY 1003
John Ross Richardson, TX Bee Too 1004
Joe De Brincat Novi, MI 1005
Robert Causin Washington, NC 1006
Craig Cecil Hazel Green, AL 1007
Jimmy Candelaria Vancouver, WA Isabel 1008
Kenneth Gonzaslez Decatur, AL Shamrock 1009
Jim Cozine Las Vegas, NV Alexandria II 1010
Carrol Buress Delray Beach, FL 1011
Don Tyson Annoplis, MD 1012
John Amoroso Apex, NC Handsome Molly 1013
Darrell Krasoski Orlando, FL Sweet Okole 1014
Anthony Mayers Tukwila, WA Green Serpent 1015
Robert Johnson Port St. Lucie, FL 1016
Thomas Hering Huntington, NY Can Am Express 1017
John G. Overmier Seattle, WA Bon Vivant 1019
Mort Siegel Jupiter, FL 1020
Sam McCarter Columbus, OH 1021
Jeff Bishop Mandaville, LA Fruit Basket 1022
Sandy Netting Merritt, NC Spray 1023
David Netting Merritt, NC Glory 1024
George Parker Houston, TX Striker 1025
Bruce Leutwyler Houston, TX Wind Horse I 1026
Brian Mohs Safety Harbor, FL Docter Wu 1027
Howard W. Taylor Baltimore, MD 1028
Roger Taylor Henderson, NV 1029
Jim Hayes Loveland, CO Linnetsong 1030
Richard Levy Boulder, CO 1031
Rob Davis Flower Mound, TX 1032
John Nelson Rockport, TX Sjoman 1033
Bill Bogusky Louisville, CO Red Which 1034
Bob Fox Toledo, OH Copasetic 1039
Dennis J Corder McKinney, TX 1040
Allen Willhite Oklahoma City, OK Allen's 1042
David Ketch Locust Grove, VA Blue Star 1044
Calvin Law Clinton Township, MI 1045
Robert Verhaeghe Merritt, NC 1047
Paul Hoberecht Tukwila, WA Sun-Kin 1051
Paul Hoberecht Tukwila, WA 1052
Tom Rummage Garner, NC V II 1054
Mike Skeen Tualatin, OR Twist 1060
Hew Hamilton Mandeville, LA 1065
Jack Gross Bedford, VA Gloria 1066
Douglas Orn Seatac, WA Thor 1074
David Rogers Round Rock, TX 1075
Alexandre Tupinamba Katy, TX Downsized 1076
Randell Wolfe Garland, TX Stars & Stripes 1077
Jim Jennings Park Ridge, NJ 1088
Mark Doyle Rockport, TX 1090
David Eldridge Frisco, TX 1097
Richard Ranks Rochester Hills, MI Dinah Mo Humm 1099
Robert Harmon Garland, TX Blur 1100
Joseph Gonzales Hutchinson, KS Relentless 1101
James W. Gault Raleigh, NC 1107
Karl Funk Seattle, WA 1110
P. Jason Abernathy Roswell, GA Guppy 1111
P. Jason Abernathy Roswell, GA Purple People Eater 1112
Joe De Brincat Novi, MI 1115
Ken Covey Bakersfield, CA 1116
Ronald Blackledge Portland, OR Soaker 1117
John Kirhcher Millersville, MD Sweet Manhattan 1118
Bruce Zemke Bloomfield Hills, MI 1119
Terry McMullen Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1120
Mathew Phillips Houston, TX Ms. CVS 1121
Jim Wheeler Pt. Richmond, CA Predator 1122
Bill Brockmeyer boerne, TX 1123
Charles Sudduth Addison, TX 1124
Ron Turpen Seattle, WA 1128
Casy Ogden Bakersfield, CA Excalibur 1138
Kenneth Northroup Oklahoma City, OK RedRum 1151
J. C. Greenlee El Paso, TX 1164
Fred Newth Grapevine, TX Sara 1177
Bruce Zemke Bloomfield Hills, MI 1178
David Ogden Bakersfield, CA 1179
Pattie Covey Bakersfield, CA Purple Haze 1181
Gerald Hayslip Farmers Branch, TX Endeavor 1184
James Dziuk Sun City, AZ 1187
Philip Sarelis Lainsburg, MI Sea Duction 1188
Frank Novak Concord, OH Nemo 1199
Robert Harmon Garland,TX Kamakaze 1200
David Welch Littleton, CO 1201
Stewart Davis Austin, TX 1211
Rob Fox Toledo, OH Bilikin 1212
Steve Abrams Dripping Springs, TX Verisimilitude 1213
Andrew Levy Palm Beach Gardens, FL A&JX4 1214
Michael W Mann Gilbert, AZ Sabrosita 1215
Rob Owings Louisville, CO Gus the Grasshopper 1217
George Emmert Vero Beach, CA 1220
James McCambridge Lancaster, PA Windfall 2 1221
James Taylor Spring, TX 1222
Robert E. Shea Mashpee, MA Killer Bee 1228
Robert Carroll North Palm Beach, FL 1231
Mark Hogan Austin, TX Flash 1234
Grant Chyz Seattle, WA Recess 1236
Paul Chyz Seattle, WA Paulywog 1239
Ben Mangum San Antonio, TX 1244
George Davos Port St. Lucie, FL Susie D 1264
Peter Jones Annapolis, MD 1277
Michael W Mann Gilbert, AZ Sabrosita II 1279
Jason King Mandeville, LA Rambunctious 1280
Pete Irland Port Huron, MI 1288
Nick Mutascio Palm Springs, CA Antic 1297
Edward Atkinson New Boston, MI 1299
Jim Barr Denver, CO 1300
Mark McCrindle Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Miss Skylar 1301
Scott Konop Green Bay, WI Pyewacket 1309
Terry Brown Canton, MI 1310
Shelia Brown Canton, MI 1311
Seth Hoenig Farmers Branch, TX Laser 1313
Carl Olbrichh Cary, NC 1315
Frank Vella Ortonville, MI 1321
Tom Ransom Kissimmee, FL Lil' Miss Direction 1322
Ron Stephanz Madison, AL Magic 1326
Ron Stephanz Madison, AL Sirius 1327
Neil Hanson Arvada, CO 1338
Thomas Dehart Orlando, FL 1344
Carl Hansen Park Ridge, NJ 1352
Gary M. Trimble San Jose, CA Prime 1357
Richard Azzam Madison, AL 1362
Ben Azzam Madison, AL 1364
Jimmie Wells Seattle, WA 1387
Bob Mersereau Hillsborogh, NC Sea Crit 1389
Jan Bijvoet Madison, AL Artemini 1399
Carl Anderson Parkland, FL Azul 1401
Carl Anderson Parkland, FL Amarillo 1402
Russell Ambroziak Locust Grove, VA Ellen II 1411
CharlesTenniswood Port Huron, MI Maggie 1421
Mark W. Mconnell Dallas, TX 1429
Mark O'Connell Oakdale, CT Going 4 Broke 1442
Mauricio Dantas Euless, TX EliMau 1444
Maryanne Arnett Annapolis, MD 1450
Mark O'Connell Oakdale, CT Tricky Vicky 1455
Luis Oliveira Houston, TX 1458
Cecil Brooks Dundee, MI Folly IV 1484
Michael John San Antonio, TX Gig 'em 1492
Andy Rust Anthony, KS Ninnescah Warrior 1499
Jim Utley Raleigh, NC 1501
Allan Jones Winter Springs, FL Surprise 1502
Ashley Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Bonhomme Richard 1511
Tim Lynch Bakersfield, CA Firebaugh Express 1513
Eric Petersen Troy, MI 1515
James C Wacker Audubon, NJ 1517
Raya, Paul Betsy Leesburg, VA Hibiscus 1523
Clark Teal Monroe, MI Busting Loose 1569
Douglas Hale Raleigh, NC 1575
Adele Daniels Charlotte, NC The Charlotan 1584
John Kelsey San Antonio, TX 1600
Doug Gunter Snohomish, WA AEOLUS 1601
Curry Belfield Reston, VA 1611
John Ebell Annapolis, MD 1659
Chase Thomas Cary, NC Chaser II 1664
Andrew Fox Huntsville, AL Fireball 1711
Tom Jackson Livonia, MI 1717
Charles Karl Wilsonville, OR 1751
Doug Bowe Palm Beach Gardens, FL Gael Force 1759
Bruce Huckaba Shady Palms, TX 1767
Randall Simmons New Bern, NC Chace 1775
Steven Perriello Ashburn, VA Independence 1776
Peter Friedman Edgewater, MD 1801
Mark Lewis Purcellville, VA 1818
John Kuc Austin, TX Unbelievable 1838
Hugh C. Higley Ann Arbor, MI 1845
Doug Bowe Palm Beach Gardens, FL Rosin Dubh (Black Rose) 1847
Michael Tishlias Dallas, TX V2 1864
Max Verhaeghe Colorado Springs, CO 1872
Jeff Betty San Angelo, TX 1881
Stan Ogden Bakersfield, CA Scout V 1887
Ray Seta San Antonio, TX Black Pearl 1888
Gorden Bennrett Seatlle, WA Vision 1908
Gene Patrick Oregon City, OR 1913
Jack Poppenhanger Canton, OH 1933
William Van Order Germantown, MD Ariel 1954
Harry Strunk Palm Beach Gdns, FL Baby Shamu 1957
Gyula I. Pauer Locust Grove, VA RABA 1958
Vince Scott Arlington, TX Nuntius 1959
Al Rodriguez Temple, Tx Jinx 1961
Myron Herman Boise, ID SONIC BOOM 1962
Richard Nery Montgomery Villiage, MD ENIMGA 1964
Thomas Hoover Salinas, CA Plain Vanilla 1966
Ronney Jung San Antonio, TX Shady Character 1967
Michelle Hoover Salinas, CA Mint Chip 1969
Larry Spring Reston, VA Fruehling Brise 1970
Michael Blackburn New Orleans, LA Lee Ann 1973
Robert Betts Raleigh, NC Usagi 1978
Chelsea Hoover Salinas, CA Love Potion #31 1992
Kathrine Pauer Gaithersburg, MD Night Sky 1994
Kelvin Hoover Salinas, CA Daquiri Ice 1995
James Niggli Rochester, NY Rigmarole 1996
Eric C. Rowe Olympia, WA Bruin 1980
James Watwood Montpelier, VA Clark's Ride 1981
Kenneth Liddick Annoplis, MD 1982
James Scott Seattle,WA Catherine 1984
Eric Meyn Oklahoma City, OK Victorious Seacret 1988
James Niggli Rochester, NY Rigmarole 1996
Howard Charleboix Gladstone, OR 1999
Brian Roberts Region 3, VA Oh Oh 2000
Dave Kramer Ellicott City, MD 2001
Robert McBride Livonia, MI 2002
Atkinson Elementary School Houston, TX The Atkinson Eagle 2004
William "Chris" Staiger Bakersfield, CA Pool Shark IV 2005
William "Chris" Staiger Bakersfield, CA Pool Shark V 2006
Mark Hogan San Antonio, TX 2007
John Anderson Old Hickery, TN Envision 2020
Skipper Flowers Austin, TX 2087
Joel Crowell Lincoln Park, MI Redsector A 2112
Charles Sudduth Addision, TX 2124
Richard Hoffman Dallas, TX 2212
Phil Scrivano Bakersfield, CA Flipper 2222
Auther Mathews Signal Mountain, TN 2228
James Kammel Alexandria, VA Summer Obsession 2274
Max Munger Lusby, MD Lil'Max 2276
Ray Seta San Antonio, TX Carat 2424
Richard Roberts Ft. Collins, CO 2448
Larry Brooks Petersburg, MI Folly V 2484
Beth Vanfossen Rochester, NY Susan B. 2501
Eric Petersen Troy, MI Piranha 2525
Charles Swartzell Flower Mound, TX 2711
Joe Phillips Annapolis, MD 2771
Peter Sternberg Reston, VA Power Tripp 3000
Stuart  Charleboix Gladstone, OR 3001
Aaron Neira Bakersfield, CA 3005
Tim Johnson Toledo, OH Shambala 3007
Peter Sternburg Charles Town, WV Strait Shot 3025
Michael Musatow Locust Grove, VA Toby 3088
Geoff Becker Arnold, MD Know it all Grin 3101
Paul Eseman Berkley, MI 3200
Wick Smith Grosse Point Woods, MI 3242
Joseph . Tidwell III Houston TX Feng Shui 3333
Michael Witt Seattle, WA Omerta 3366
Michael Tishlias Dallas, TX 3513
Eric Petersen Troy, MI 3535
Don Thompson Huntigton, NY Felicity VII 3700
Ryan Wilkins Troy, MI Conundrum 4000
Scott Smith Grosse Point Woods, MI 4001
Harlen Stanley Austin TX Sea Green 4006
Robert  Bijvoet Huntsville, AL 4007
Ronald Berg Bakersfield, CA Free Spirit II 4008
Andrew Smith Grosse Point Woods, MI 4011
John Oettinger Beaverton, OR Half Fast 4193
Kurt Hohn Eastpointe, MI Over the Line 4224
David Ward Monterey, CA Lola 4242
Kenneth M. Searl Roswell, GA Radio Flyer 4358
Michael Tishlias Dallas, TX Aristotelis 4405
David Calder Lakehills, TX Pawpaw's Pastime 4561
Randy Irons Broomfield, CO 4882
Jeff Raynal Katy, TX Renagade 4935
Kent Baker Toledo, OH Mini Mallard 5219
Lee Smith St. Clair Shores, MI 5229
Carl Podlogar Louisville, CO Mile High 5280
Parker McClellan Solomans, MD K-D 5400
John E. Biles Palm Beach Gardens, FL Yellow Peril 5440
Nan Reid Locust Grove, VA Giddy Up 2 5411
Eric Petersen Troy, MI 5555
Samantha Allen Herndon, VA Samantica 5794
Ken Snodgrass Framington Hills, MI 5950
Stephen Morochnick Durham, NC Ally Oops 6666
Charles Wilson Jarrettsville, MD QE-TOO 7245
Brad Cole Seattle, WA Palm Tree Express 7735
Jim Winkler Milford, OH Laurie 7742
Ron Leclere Kenner LA Great White 7777
David Harrington West Bloomfield, MI Wolverine 7819
Lyle Anderson Old Hickery, TN American Pride 8008
Glen Miller Bothell, WA 8033
Mitch Martin Georgetown, TX Janice Anner 8118
Elijah Boardman Boulder, CO 8120
Tom McManus Covington, LA Free Spirit 8877
Tom Hurst Tualatin OR 8888
Michael Edwards Raliegh, NC My Rebecca III 9669
Gary S. Brown Miramar, FL RJ's Wildcat 9821
Jeffery Pearson Dearborn, MI 9966
Jeffery Pearson Dearborn, MI 9969
Ken Krause San Clemente, CA PSYCHO 10000
Walt Bankes Rochester, NY Kokopeli 11111
Garner Bourse Huntsville, AL Nodiono 11876
Jeffery V. Reisch Snr. Bay St. Louis, MS Nike 11990
Eric Gregory San Antonio, TX Quality First 14001
Don Behrens California, MD 14028
Mike Hecker West Bloomfield, MI Sting Ray 14511
Nicholas Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Trinidad 15211
Don Betz Jnr Cincinati, OH Blow Me 17319
Dan Schneider Lusby, MD American Flyer 39519
Al Johnson Seattle, WA Pegasus 97324
Shawn Stanley California, MD Money 86153
Jeff Tighe 99424
Joe Kubinec Hollywood, MD Road Kill 100511
Scott Allen Herndon, VA bimmerworld 100864

Back to Top

International Registry

This international registry is posted as a service to our international Skippers world-wide.
Contact the Class Secretary or a Country member to get added to the list or contact Brian Roberts

Canada Registry

To be added to this list Contact Charles Mann the Canadian Class Secretary

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Dick Duggan Kelowna, BC   CAN-01
Raymond Groothuizen Guelph, ON Windfall CAN-02
Peter Prescesky Delta, BC   CAN-03
Steve Young Brampton, ON Mellow Yellow CAN-07
Michael Diet Windsor, ON   CAN-10
Lauren Diet Windsor, ON   CAN-11
Michael Scarlett Pickering, ON   CAN-12
Eddie Lancaster Windsor, ON   CAN-18
Gib Bradbury Ridgeway, ON   CAN-22
Glen Fraser     CAN-25
Stephen Evans     CAN-26
Nasim Talip     CAN-27
Bruce Brown     CAN-29
Cam Gilbert     CAN-31
Larry O"Connor     CAN-32
Jennifier Zimmerman     CAN-33
James Schofield     CAN-37
Steve Gurr Whitby, ON   CAN-43
Norm Patt     CAN-44
Frank Halperin     CAN-47
Sean Furness     CAN-48
Keith Rodgers Burlington, ON   CAN-53
James S. Horne Stittsville   CAN-59
William Glover  Etobicoke, ON   CAN-63
David Hayes     CAN-65
Rod Simmons     CAN-68
John Scurry Whitby, ON   CAN-69
Mike Frisque     CAN-70
Mike Weber     CAN-72
Kent Hardisty     CAN-75
Paul K. Smith Mississauga, ON   CAN-77
Peter White     CAN-81
Douglas Diet Windsor, ON   CAN-88
Mathew Bradbury Wellandport, ON   CAN-96
John Scurry Whiby, ON   CAN-99
Ron Mills Mississauga, ON Rondevous CAN-100
James Anderson     CAN-101
Darryl Park     CAN-103
Derek Perkins     CAN-105
Gillian Thomson     CAN-106
Nigel Ashman     CAN-108
Keith C. Faber Sharon, ON   CAN-111
Judy Preston Etobicoke, ON Thunder CAN-120
Dawn Gardham     CAN-121
Terri Park     CAN-125
Ray Sungalia     CAN-132
Campbell Sinclair     CAN-163
Geoff Coleman     CAN-166
Mike Baldigara     CAN-170
Grant Hardisty     CAN-171
Ashley Marshall     CAN-172
Mike Wagstaff Toronto, ON   CAN-177
John Scurry Whiby, ON   CAN-226
Roberta Reddin Toronto, ON   CAN-249
Mark Gilbert     CAN-400
Charles Mann Newmarkt, ON   CAN-404
Dennis Hendel LaSalle, ON   CAN-484
Brian Hendel LaSalle, ON   CAN-485
Larry Miskie Aurora, ON Saramar CAN-597
Erick P. Lee Halifax, NS   CAN-692
Clive Reddin Toronto, ON   CAN-718
John Witter Bramton, ON Razzle-Dazzle CAN-777
David Carrigan     CAN-909
Sue Yarwood     CAN-999
Allan Gardner     CAN-5007
Brian Dillabough     CAN-9901
Ernie Arnold     CAN-9925
Evelyn Dillabough     CAN-9969

Back to Top

Spain Registry

To be added to this list Contact Joaquín dc  the Class Secretary for Spain

To Visit there web site click on http://groups.msn.com/YatesdeRadioControlaVela

 

Name/YACHT Address Sail #
Alejandro/OSO POLAR I  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-01 
Joaquín/OSO POLAR II  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-02 
Fernando/MARU  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-03 
Gabriel/MAARTOTA  SEVILLA  ESP-04 
Borja/ANTARES I  MADRID  ESP-05 
Pablo/PASALA SEVILLA  ESP-06 
Pepe/MUSTAFÁ I  MADRID  ESP-07 
Luis/MOMO  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-08 
Dani  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-09 
Juan/CHOWCHOW  VALENCIA  ESP-10 
Jose Luis/HECHICERO  HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-11 
Angel/VICTORIANO  MADRID  ESP-12 
Paco/SPONTI  MADRID  ESP-13
Toto/PRADOS DEL MAR CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-14 
Rafa/BARCO I  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-15 
Juan  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-16 
Luis Manuel Ruiz Bárcena/PEÑA CABARGA  SANTANDER  ESP-17 
Antonio/ANTHONY  SEVILLA  ESP-18 
Javi/POLLODELATIERRA  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-19 
Virgilio/DOFI  TARRAGONA  ESP-20 
Tomás/TORDÍA  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-21 
Mario/POLARIS CADIZ (El Puerto de Santa María)  ESP-22 
Tamara / AMURA2 HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-23 
Francisco/REBOTICA CADIZ (El Puerto de Santa María)  ESP-24 
Gabriel/CHISME  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-25 
Manuel/EOLO HUELVA (Punta Umbría)  ESP-26 
Eduardo/KLADOS HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-27 
Manuel/LOCO IVÁN HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-28 
Vicente/COSTA ESURI CADIZ (El Puerto de Santa María)  ESP-29 
Jose/OSSIBILIS BARCELONA  ESP-30 
Manuel/MAGUMAN HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-31 
Antonio/ARES SEVILLA  ESP-32 
Fernando CADIZ (San Fernando)  ESP-33 
Manuel MADRID  ESP-34 
Suso LA CORUÑA  ESP-35 
Hispa/LIGUSTINUS BADAJOZ (Herrera del Duque)  ESP-36 
Jose Antonio/ESTRALO VIGO  ESP-37 
Juan Luis/AZUCENA I MADRID (Pradolongo)  ESP-38 
Ramón/MARÍN MADRID (Las Rozas)  ESP-39 
Antonio/BUCANERO CADIZ (San Fernando)  ESP-40 
David/BOGA-AVANTE CADIZ (Chiclana)  ESP-41 
Carlos Toral/MARTA II MADRID (Pradolongo y Polvoranca)  ESP-42 
Jose Luis/SINDICATO VILLAVERDE MADRID (Pradolongo)  ESP-43 
Maximiliano Kettner/OZZY MADRID  ESP-44 
Pompe/PAVELAYO  SEVILLA  ESP-50 
Juan B/ J&B SEVILLA  ESP-52 
Rafa/PIOLÍN  VALENCIA  ESP-55 
Andrés Junior/ANDREU HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-58 
Antonio/BO.K CADIZ (Costa Ballena)  ESP-59 
Ángela/ANTARES MADRID  ESP-60 
Paco/NEPT1 GRANADA  ESP-62 
Fernando Cañete/UNICORNIO SEVILLA  ESP-65 
Enrique/GENOVES  SEVILLA  ESP-66 
Roberto/CHAPAPOTE VIGO  ESP-67 
Javier/CÁRABO CADIZ (El Puerto de Santa María)  ESP-68 
Zano/GUATERLAIN MADRID (Boadilla)  ESP-69 
Pepe/DUNJACK MADRID  ESP-70 
David/ORION MADRID  ESP-71 
Francisco/FLECHA HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-75 
Jose Ramón Blanco/VENTOMAREIRO  LA CORUÑA  ESP-77 
Fernando/DUENDE HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-78 
/LA PERLA NEGRA HUELVA (Isla Canela)  ESP-80 
Ignacio/KABILEÑO CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-82 
Jose Manuel/FURIOUS SEVILLA  ESP-83 
Jose María/ARGONAUTA CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-84 
Rogelio/COPAIN I MADRID (Las Rozas)  ESP-88 
/EL NIÑO HUELVA  ESP-89 
Felipe/WÄLSUNG BARCELONA  ESP-90 
Luis/BENETEAU HUELVA  ESP-91 
Samuel/MENEILLOS HUELVA  ESP-92 
Raul/SEALAKIS MALAGA  ESP-95 
Andrés Senior/ALAROQUE HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-96 
José María/ZEPHYROS CADIZ (Rota)  ESP-97 
Diego  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-98 
Sebas/ÍÑIGO  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-99 
Martín C. Rizzoli / TUNAIT TWO BARCELONA  ESP-100 
Luis/SPEED HUELVA (Punta Umbría)  ESP-101 
Jimcoe/GUERRIONE MALAGA  ESP-103 
Antonio/KACHONDO HUELVA  ESP-111 
Alvaro/ER COQUE HUELVA  ESP-116 
Jose María/HURRICANE HUELVA (Cartaya)  ESP-117 
Luis Miguel  CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-118 
Monis/TRIONIX HUELVA (El Portil)  ESP-123 
Jose Manuel Vega Marín/CEDEIRA  MADRID (Pradolongo y Polvoranca)  ESP-125 
Jose CADIZ ESP-126 
J.Perales MALAGA  ESP-145 
Hector/ALETTA MADRID  ESP-150 
Francisco Javier/RANA HUELVA  ESP-160 
Carlos CADIZ (Jerez)  ESP-166 
Pablo/SHARK HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-177 
Jose / ESTROPAJO HUELVA (Mazagón)  ESP-178 
Guillermo/HELIOS HUELVA (El Rompido)  ESP-198 
David/MACMAC MADRID (Pradolongo)  ESP-199 
Miguel/DUBHE CADIZ (El Puerto de Santa María)  ESP-771 
Pepín/TOCAHUEVOS HUELVA (Isla Canela)  ESP-1000 
Rune/EL ULTIMO VIKINGO VALENCIA  NOR-01 
Ángel/SAIOLA III MADRID US-101 

Back to Top

Great Britain Registry

To be added to this list Contact John Bancroft the British Class Secretary

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Richard Prescott Sherborn St.John, Hants   GBR-01
John Bancroft Wrexham, Wales JenBee GBR-02
Mike Mcellaney London, England Juanita GBR-03
Dave Watts Orpington, Kent Vickey GBR-04
Adam Clarke Wrexam Wales The White Rose GBR-05
Colin Stanley Chester, England   GBR-06
Nigel Godber-Ford Bridgewater, Somerset Sea Breeze GBR-07
Peter Baldwin Westcliffe-on-Sea, Essex Sprite GBR-08
Roger Palmer UmberLeigh, Devon   GBR-09
Colin Drewer Newmarket, Suffolk   GBR-10
H (Danny) Harris Gillingham, Dorset Victoria GBR-11
Brian Cooper Sherringham, Norfolk   GBR-12
Brian Wiles Huntspill, Somerset   GBR-16
Gorden Evans Dursly, Gloucester Viper GBR-17
Raymond Bancroft Prestatyn, Denbighshire Gara Gannet II GBR-23
Ronald Pellatt Fremington, Devon   GBR-34
John Plummer     GBR-97

Back to Top

South Africa

To be added to this list Contact Michael Dyason the South Africa Class Secretary

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Michael Dyason Gaithersburg, MD   RSA-01
Michelle Dyason Gaithersburg, MD   RSA-02

Back to Top

Australia

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Max Cook Australia AUS-01 AUS-01

Back to Top

Belgium

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Simon Clarke Everberg, Belgium Big Blue BEL-94

Back to Top

France

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Oliver Vallet Paris, France Variag FRA-01

Back to Top

Italy

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Giovanni Rompato Willimantic, CT Christine ITA-01
Mark Muzzone Oviedo, FL Nettuno Chariot ITA-59
Pier Paolo Philadelphia, PA Carley1 ITA-64

Back to Top

New Zealand

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Paul Fleet Auckland, New Zealand Sausage Smuggler NZL-01
David Kalani Velvez Las Vegas, NV 89156 Kryptonite NZL-20

Back to Top

Nederland

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Ronald Pols Nottingham, UK Dondersteen NED-01

Back to Top

Puerto Rico

Name

Address

Yacht

Sail #

Carlos Suarez Kissimmee, FL MGGK-2 PUR-696
Andres Socarras Boqueron, PR Hydrotherapy PUR-1270
Jose O Garcia Incera Mayaguez, PR Carbombo PUR-1971
       
Current Victoria Class Secretary is Brian Roberts
Website maintained by
Brian Roberts