Click here to go to the VRC Home Page!
Forum Class Building Sailing News Site Map

National Registry

Linked names below are to E-Mail addresses. Linked yachts are to photos.
To register your Victoria please use the Registry Form.
 
Check out the International Registry
 

Name

CITY, ST

Yacht

Sail #

Christopher Cafiero Dallas, TX Defiant 01
Rod Carr Redmond, WA Foxy Lady IX 02
Chuck LeMahieu Dallas, TX Crazy Horse O/S 03
Gordy Cole Seattle, WA Tijuana Taxi 04
A.J. (Lee) Moritz Grapevine, TX Warlock 2000 05
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV 06
Hal Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD exness trade Faith 07
Zachary Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Hope 08
Marcia Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Charity 09
Tiffany Slentz-Whalen Edgewater, MD Charity II 10
Jim Palmer Las Vegas, NV 11
Robert B. Morrow Jr. Frederick, MD It'll Do 12
J. Ramsey Thiel Napoleon, OH Jeannie M 13 exness india
Ian Mockler Las Vegas, NV Destiny 14
Henry Lingenfelder Manchester, MD Jana II 15
Tom Causin Ashburn, VA Sweet 16 16
Phillip C. Ehlinger Daytona Beach, FL Puff 17
Craig Mackey Seattle, WA Tabasco 18
Nancy Strayer Seattle, WA Sly Mongoose 19
Lynn Dehart Harrisburg, PA Susie-Q 20
Chuck LeMahieu Dallas, TX Glory Bee broker exness 21
Richard Beatty Chino, CA Hunter 22
Florence (Snookie) Beatty Chino, CA Big S Boat 23
Charles Sudduth Dallas, TX Excel 24
Bill Tovey Las Vegas, NV 25
Steve Shyvers San Jose, CA Thursday's Child 26
George Emmert Las Vegas, NV Old Dominion 27
Tony Pardinas Loganville, GA Orca Too 28
Tony Pardinas Loganville, GA 29
Al Sellers Columbia, MD Pride of Maryland 30
William Hansen Albuquerque, NM 31
John E. Finks Addison, TX 32
Malcolm Spica Okemos, MI 33
Rick Martin Renton, WA Nippon Challenge 34
Aris Tsamis Dallas, TX 35
Tom Sudduth Carrolton, TX Pamela 36
Pat Jutte Seattle, WA Nikita 37
Nikki Jutte Seattle, WA Orca 38
Louis Foster Fort Gratiot, MI
(Wntr: Vero Bch, FL)
Loruna 39
Don Flores Austin, TX Hagar II 40
Ted Cooper Richmond, TX Bennie 41
Dennis Krostoski Las Vegas, NV Jasper 42
Mark Eads Las Vegas, NV 43
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV Smoke 44
Peter B. Osgood Ashburn VA, 45
Michael Moody Williamston, MI House Boat 46
Brian Gallahan Gaithersburg, MD 47
Stanley May Cass City, MI Zzzzip 48
Eva May Cass City, MI Perkie 49
Miguel R. Duarte Duvall, WA 50
Scott Mauney Dallas, TX Zoom 51
Jesse Touhey Port Angeles, WA 52
Fred C. McDaniel Addison, TX 53
Jason Snyder Merrimack, NH 54
A.J. (Lee) Moritz Grapevine, TX Warlock III 55
Don Lewis Houston, TX 56
Steve Carracino Quakertown, NY All-Ridy-Then 57
James D. MacGregor Desert Hot Springs, CA S1 58
John Kuc Austin, TX 59
Loren F. Kannenberg Shapleigh, ME 60
John Weston Corinth, TX 61
Stephen Kopp Sun Lakes, AZ Charity Rose 62
Alan J. Lemin Shell Beach, CA 63
Irv Diebert Asheville, NC 64
David Patton Addison, TX Mille-Les-Lacs 65
Tom McCraw Las Vegas, NV 66
Christopher Shyvers San Jose, CA Anypenny 67
David Goebel Altus, OK Salvaged Goods 68
Jack Clark Ft. Pierce, FL Cheetah 69
Jack Cushing Las Vegas, NV 70
Dennis Murawski Bedford, TX Elf 71
Richard Sanders Little Rock, AR 72
Jack Chase Fredrickburg, TX Abnaki III 73
Hans Stevenfeldt Prescott, AZ Norita 1 74
Allen B. White Sun City, AZ 75
George Morton Grants Pass, OR 76
Vernon H. Ross Stuart, FL 77
Larry Rice Sterling Heights, MI 78
Eric R. Jones Largo, FL 79
James H. Bopp Waterbury, CT 80
Tom Davidge Lake Havasu City, AZ 81
Fred Kircher Landing, NJ 82
Ian R. Scott Sunnyvale, CA Shaula III 83
H. Bruce Bongiorni Ann Arbor, MI 84
John W. Esch Addison, TX Manta 85
Greg Pimentel Pacific Grove, CA 86
Daniel E. Thomas Columbia, MD USA-87 87
Bill Petynia Albuquerque, NM Challenger 88
Tom Causin Ashburn, VA Chance 89
James P. Skalnek Roseville, MI 90
Jeff Martin Lamont, PA The Patriot 91
Jim Coll Cambridge, MD USA-92 92
Henry Kirwan Secretary, MD 93
Dave Robitaille Oklahoma City, OK Ro-Be-Tie 94
Lee Binette Columbia, MD 95
Joseph Cacciatore Woodridge, IL 96
Robert B. Frost Seattle, WA 97
Stan Abadie Harahan, LA 98
Michael Moody Williamston, MI Moody's Booty 99
Ken Walters Oakland, CA 100
John Forester Sunyvale, CA Witch of Endor 101
Frank Chaney Seattle, WA 102
William Devereaux Invalid address 103
Terry Shade San Jose, CA Patricia Ann 104
Tobin Jutte Ketchum, ID Nathaniel 105
Vernon Davies Baltimore, MD 106
Don Templeton Plainfield, IN Marlin 107
Frederick W. Overmier Metairie, LA 108
William Mazzoni Bothell, WA Ciao 109
Brian Eaton Mesquite, TX. Gypsy 110
John Rizopoulos Sugarland, TX QuickNick 111
George Daniels Jr. South Salem, NY 112
Joseph A. Frasier, 3rd. Albuquerque, NM Baby Hawk 113
Tom Jirasek Princeton, TX 114
Philip C. Ehlinger Doylestown, PA Airwave 115
Philip C. Ehlinger Doylestown, PA Radiowave 116
Bob Blackwell Grapevine, TX 117
Tom R. Montgomery Clearwater, FL 118
Joe Sorge Miami, FL 119
Don Templeton Plainfield, IN Riptide 120
Stephen Wright Cheney, KS 121
Ross Hunter Medina, WA 122
Edwin L Sidders Ore City, TX Piglet 123
Charles Sudduth Dallas, TX USA-124 124
James W. Dodd Ashburn, VA 125
David Brohawn Cambridge, MD Foxy Lady 126
Doug Vogt Largo, FL 127
Scott P. Spacie South Huntington, NY 128
Shaun Mahoney Las Vegas, NV Black Thunder 129
Joy Mahoney Las Vegas, NV Pink Thunder 130
William M. Hewell Dallas, TX Elizabeth 131
Neil Harrison Mason, MI 132
Doug Ellett Woodinville, WA 133
Damian Schumacher Kenner, LA 134
Craig Tourtellot Green Lane, PA Sea Nile Jr. II 135
Marcus L. Pelt Rowlett, TX Poss'm 136
Mark E. Blount Wellington, FL Projected Sails 137
Jack L. Poppenhager Canton, IL 138
John Chesney Joplin, MO 139
Steve Madorin Derby, KS 140
Bill Ervin Las Vegas, NV 141
Larry Rice Sterling Heights, MI 142
Ted Reinke Appleton, WI 143
Brian Faure Cedar Park, TX 144
Wayne "Denny" Philebar Las Vegas, NV Jibber 145
Stewart Pickford Seattle, WA 146
Ken O'Brien  Louisville, CO Bangarang 147
Michael Duerbeck Leesburg, VA 148
James Whited Stamford, CT 149
Mark Cooper Houston, TX Barneycle 150
Thomas Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Lil Nasty 151
David Thibodeau Fairfield, OH 152
Mike Duggan Snellville, GA 153
Steve Martin Las Vegas, NV Heat Wave 154
Joy English Mt Charleston, NV 155
Chuck LeMahieu Dallas, TX 156

Bob Ariniello

Louisville, CO 157
Lane Newbury Dallas, TX 158
Douglas Snapp Sr. Tigard, OR Jilly Bean 159
Chuck Hall Irving, TX Pegases 160
Richard Jones Addison, TX Welsh Dragon 161
Juan H. Alvarado San Antonio, TX Sea Star 162
Juan H. Alvarado San Antonio, TX Lone Star 163
William Cavagnaro Las Vegas, NV 164
Don Keeney Buchanan Dam, TX Fire Drill III 165
Douglas E.Ross Kyle, TX 166
James E. Wehe Dallas, TX 167
Ken Walters Oakland, CA 168
Kenneth W. Juergens Huntington Station, NY 169
Charles R. Fondacaro Las Vegas, NV 170
Ian Mockler Las Vegas, NV Shadow 171
Tom Davidge Lake Havasu, AZ 172
Ken Bauser Waterbury, CT 173
Larry Brannan Grand Rapids, MI Jollygreen 174
Anthony Grim Lago Vista, TX 175
Kurt Hoenig Farmers Branch, TX Dragon Rage 176
Alfredo Daniel Macon, GA Stars & Stripes 177
Craig Mackey Seattle, WA 178
Harry L. Lange Enumclaw, WA 179
George Panos Leesburg, VA Vixen 180
Jeff Gilbert Gaithersburg, MD Incorrigible 181
Neil Jones Austin, TX God's Breath 182
Pete Clements Louisville, CO Arapahoe 183
Brad Cole Seattle, WA Illusions 184
Michael L. Foote Round Rock, TX Texas Toy 185
John V. Lange Auburn, WA Roseclara II 186
Robert le Roux Marietta, GA Mini Me 187
David Thomas Cambridge, MD 188
Sam Thompson Stuart, FL 189
Keith C. Jack Rochester Hills, MI Cracker Jack 190
Michael Shea Tenion, WA Lin-Bren-Sie 191
Norman H. Storer Brevard, NC Tiburon 192
Louis C. A. Porro La Mesa, CA 193
Bill Sauceda Plano, TX America One 194
Scott Giordano Las Vegas, NV 195
Allan Kaplan Ashburn, VA 196
David Hayslip Arlington, TX 197
W.P. Wigley Seattle, WA 198
C.D."Shepp" Sheppard Las Vegas, NV 199
Albert Wellings Lexington, KY Bluegrass One 200
Brian Dauernheim Falls Church, VA Irish Wake 201
Gyula I. Pauer Gaithersburg, MD Katie-Maria 202
Robert Clark Bartlett, TN 203
Porter Loring San Antonio, TX Merienda 1 204
Porter Loring San Antonio, TX Merienda 2 205
William G. Daniels Haverford, PA 206
George B. Daniels Yonges Island, SC 207
John L. Morse Invalid address Cape Card 208
Don Ginthner Las Vegas, NV 209
Stephen M Jackson Bloomington, IN 210
Lynn H. Vogel Ridgewood, NJ 211
Tim Dold Bellevue, WA 212
Scott Good South Riding, VA 213
Brian Roberts Region 3, VA 214
Andrew Hartman Holland, MI Grey Matter 215
Rune Borgman South Harwich, MA Nemo dat 216
Misty Haehn North Las Vegas, NV 217
Brian Elgin Evansville, IN Josie Posie 218
Brian Moyer Bellevue, WA Pintail 219
Donald B. Burnett Sr. Dacula, GA 220
Thomas W. Gower Cumming, GA Ragtime 221
Bill Sauceda Plano, TX Princess Kim 222
Stephen Wright Cheney, KS 223
Troy Miller Las Vegas, NV 224
Fred Becker Sun City West, AZ Vic 225
Brian Leaver West Barstable, MA 226
Gary Oxley Greenville, TX 227
Jim Rosaschi Las Vegas, NV 228
Phillip Allford Austin, TX USA-229 229
John S. Miller Hyannis, MA 230
Jerry Murphy Nashua, NH USA-231 231
Janice Barbour Woodbridge, VA Papillon 232
Kyle P. Snapp Tigard, OR Holy Cow 233
Douglas L. Snapp III Tigard, OR Jack Henry 235
Mark Mason Costa Mesa, CA 236
David E. Snapp Tigard, OR Gabrielle 237
Robert W. Adams Chatham, MA 238
Richard Moynahan Visalia, CA Mellow 234
Anthony Fisher 117 Sapphire Ct. 239
Patrick Wong South El Monte, CA 240
Dave Klingman LaPorte, TX Fear Knot 241
Rob Gonzalez Austin, TX Aloha Spirit 242
Julian A. Warner Estero, FL 243
Ned Cordery George, UT Bowling Shoe 244
Richard Ohlheiser Crawford, CO 245
Chet Evans Yarmouth Port, MA Cachet 246
William Wroten Cambridge, MD 247
Brian Donnelly Laurel, MD Rush Job 248
Darren J. Durrett Pearland, TX Impulse 249
Harold R. Babcock Venice, FL 250
Russ Briggs Oxford, GA Gypsy Wind 251
Kyle Metcalf Buford, GA Meteor 252
Kyle Metcalf Burford, GA 253
Morris Metcalf Lawrenceville, GA 254
Rick R. Sutsch Flint, TX Victoria 255
Marilyn Pardinas Loganville, GA Pink Lady 256
Richard R.Garnache Daytona Beach, FL Samos 257
Kelly Gorham DuPont, WA 258
Thorne Harris Jr. New Orleans, LA 259
Ken O'Brien Lousville, CO Ringading 260
David Riker Clarkston, MI 261
Millard Solomon Winterhaven, FL 262
Richard Ohlheiser Crawford, CO 263
Walter Warren Washington, NC 264
Chuck Barbour Woodbridge, VA Zircon-5 265
Thomas Restis Des Plaines, IL Dirty Monkey 266
Peter Bell Addison, TX 267
Greg Adams Kirkland WA 268
Deanne Denholme Edmonds, WA Wind Runner 269
Jeffery Dahl Portland OR Ripple 270
Richard Thomas Davenport, IA 271
Dick Laffargue Enfield, CT 272
Greg Shipper Missouri City, TX Bits and Pieces 273
Timothy Porter Ashburn, VA Gold Rush 274
Timothy Porter Ashburn, VA Sleigh Ride 275
Michael Munion Wingate, MD Courageous 276
Donald G. Tyson Annapolis, MD 277
Ben Martin lemont, PA Ben Franklin 278
Paul Eseman Berkley, MI 279
Nicholas Cueno Stuart, FL 280
Patrick Dolan Haslett, MI 281
Greg Shipper Missouri City, TX Bits & Pieces 282
Richard Guenther Daytona Beach, FL Wally-1 283
Leland W. Wight MD Ft. Myers, FL Laguna Lady 284
Joe Wells Payson, AZ 285
Robert Maleske Racine, WI Yinyang 286
Robert Maleske Racine, WI Yingyang II 287
Charles P. Cox Dubuque, IA Cindy Marie 288
Christopher Pratt Visalia, CA Another Hobby? 289
Paul S. Holbrook Washington NC 11942 290
Robert F. Pacini Holliston, MA 291
Kenneth R. Fletcher Pasadena, TX 292
Philip C. Ehlinger Daytona Beach, FL Dragon 293
Scott Todd Cambridge, MD 294
Nich A. Passino Huntsville, AL Old Glory 295
David Brawner Mount Laurel, NJ 296
David Brawner Mount Laurel, NJ 297
Richard K. Bauml Crockett, CA 298
James Johnson Pflugerville, TX Pearl Necklace 299
James B. Robinson Ft Pierce, FL Zman 300
David Gonzalez Baytown, TX 301
Walter House Vienna, VA Deal Me In 302
Didier Merien Seattle, WA Triskell 303
Joseph Brooks Cambridge, MD 304
Kenneth Hegy Boulder, CO 305
Barbra Hegy Boulder, CO 306
Ted Patterson Atlanta, GA 307
Gaylord Rhodes Las Vegas, NV MBR 308
Eugene K. Lawson Huntsville, AL Spiffy 309
Paul Chader Cambridge, MD 310
John Goodyear Portland, OR Enigma 311
Matthew Perriello Ashburn, VA Buoy Basher 312
Jeffrey Pray Bellevue, WA 313
Howard Mauch Houston, TX 314
Jim Lamb Haymarket, VA 315
George Fogg Seattle, WA 316
Glen Frank Boulder City, NV 317
Dan McWilliams Cambridge, MD 318
Ray Crunk Henderson, NV 319
James Ralph Oak Hill, VA 320
David Schoene Ashburn, VA Breakaway 321
William W. Young Lake Havasu City, AZ 322
Robert T. Drew Hague, VA 323
Andrew Tiblin Sterling, VA 324
Robert T. Drew Hague, VA 325
Daniel Richardi Palm Beach Gardens, FL 326
Troy Barbour Fairfax Station, VA Stars & Stripes 327
Cody Remington Louisville, CO Sk'al 328
Reggie Fairchild Oakton, VA Radio Free Mars 329
Judy Fairchild Oakton, VA Speckle 330
Rowland D. Chapman  Reno, NV 331
Bernie O'Sullivan Las Vegas, NV 332
Paul Kinslow Point Barrow, AK UTUQU 333
Ronald Dille Las Vegas, NV Bud 334
Stanley S Veit Titusville, FL 335
Phillip C. Hoag Pisgah, AL 336
Lucas Daniels Durham, NC True Blue 337
Barry Hight Boulder, CO Bow Shot 338
Tracy Claiborn Mebane, NC Julie-Roo 339
Harold J. Swier Ocala, FL Serrena 340
Scott Weathersby, Jr Sherman, TX 341
Tom Pyszczynski Sun City, AZ 342
C. Edward Walton Harwich, MA 343
Stephen Kellett Appleton, WI No Slack 344
Leland C. Barron Irving, TX 345
Jeff Hallett Neenah, WI 346
John Maltman Seattle, WA 347
John E. Biles Palm Beach Gardens, FL Jazz 348
Denny Hanson Boulder, CO Go Puffs 349
Denny Hanson Boulder, CO Avalanche 350
Andrew Burnard Irving, TX 351
Donald B. Kern Frisco, TX Snafu 352
Paul J. Marinaccio East Orleans, MA Wavelett 353
Michael J. Negron Hyannis Port, MA All Black 354
Ronald J. Bokleman Stoughton, MA 355
Malcolm Clark Long Beach, CA 356
Emil K. Borch Vero Beach, FL Mary Beth 357
Kenn Denys Sterling Heights, MI 358
Thomas Lane Ludington, MI 359
Leonard Deuble Toledo, OH 360
Mel Holman Toledo, OH 361
Mel Holman Toledo, OH 362
John Corsetti Jensen Beach, FL 363
John Callaway Taylor, TX 364
Hugh Bulkley Gallow Bay, St. Croix 365
Ray Crunk Henderson, NV 366
Lewis Emerson North Palm Beach, FL 367
Ted Guy Rio Rancho, NM 368
Lawrence E. Rook Centerville, MA 369
Bob Musa Park Ridge, IL 370
Ferrer Terranera Daytona Beach, FL 371
Brandon Deline Garden City, MI 372
Mark Talbot Leesburg, VA 373
Don Hadyk Boca Raton, FL 374
Joshua Fletcher LaPorte, TX 375
George Popp Port St. Lucie, FL 376
Linda Gruver Loveland, CO Hers 377
Jeff Gruver Loveland, CO His 378
Art Van Gundy Dallas, TX 379
Edward Gelina Palm Beach Gardens, FL 380
Truman T. Smith Oak Grove, MO 381
Albanus Phillips III Cambridge, MD 382
Ed McReynolds Hood River, OR 383
Tim Monarski Lafayette, CO 384
Gair Tourtellot East Lansing, MI 385
Andrew Burnard Irving, TX 386
Charlie Poggemann Sammamish, WA Fins 387
Robert Stagis Plainville, CT 388
Keith Beckelheimer Cincinnati, OH Vela Rosa 389
Paul Stagg Cambridge, MD Prime Time Too 390
Ted Okada Fairfax, VA Dawn Marie 391
Paul Chader Cambridge, MD 392
Louis Foster Vero Beach, FL 393
Glennis K. Lapham Tecumseh, MI Redwing 1 394
Ken Cashion Picayune, MS Seagull 395
Kenneth B. Earnshaw Lafayette, CO 396
George Petersen Endicott, NY 397
Don Collins Las Vegas, NV 398
Robert L. Bull Jensen Beach, FL 399
Fredrick C. Ford Plano TX Liberty 400
John Chamberlin Hilton Head Island, SC 401
Clyde Sellars Owings Mills, MD 402
Dennis Desprois Scottsdale, AZ 403
Michael Wiley Boulder, CO 404
Barbara Petersen Endicott, NY 405
Rodney Smith Ann Arbor, MI 406
Jeff Luton Las Vegas, NV 407
Wilbur F. Chapman Vero Beach, FL Jade V 408
Emerson G. Todd Cambridge, MD 409
Larry Handley Georgetown, TX 410
Gary Bell Palm Beach Gardens, FL 411 411
Joseph Phillips Annapolis, MD Billy Bones 412
John B. Rosemere Cambridge, MD 413
Henery M. Doremus Vero Beach, FL 414
Carl Tiedemann Hilton Head Island, SC KIKI2 415
Alan Suydam Farmington, MI 416
Frank Steffens Severna Park, MD 417
Robert Greer Lake Park, FL Queen of Hearts 418
Tony Broskowski West Palm Beach, FL 419
Richard Bauml Crockett, CA White Bone Demon 420
Bill Klarman Herndon, VA 421
Mike Barry Jupiter , FL Jessy B 422
Rodney Crawford Glendale, AZ 425
Kenneth Podratz Pearland, TX Leah 426
Bryant Gorrell MD Tackniques 427
John B. Rosemere Cambridge , MD 428
Daniel Sherman Sterling, IL Radiant 431
Skip Allen Lawrenceville, GA 435
Dick Hein Rochester, MI 444
Alice M. Sidders Ore City, TX My Boat 456
Terry Morris Dallas, TX Vette 464
Dewey Stace Seattle, WA 468
Ed McReynolds Hood River, OR 483
Ted Okada Fairfax, VA Dawn Marie 493
Richard Loehing Menasha, WI 500
Richard Loehing Menasha, WI 501
Ed Stewart Jr Fairfax , VA Miss Emma 505
Raymond Wright Yukon, OK Golden Star 510
Carson Wright Yukon, OK Prada 511
Raymond Wright Yukon, OK Rowdy 512
Seymour Finkel Northville, MI 516
John Corbett Detroit, MI 515
Franklin Pastrana Long Beach, CA Ranger 522
Nathan Radloff Ashburn, VA 523
Arlon R. Sibert Las Vegas, NV Closing Time 525
Walter Warren Washington, NC 530
Nancy J. Miller Las Vegas, NV 542
Phil Voeller Bothwell, WA Vicarious 550
Steve Radloff Ashburn, VA Phantom 555
Ralph L. Templin Clinton Township, MI Crackerjack 4 577
Frank L. Perry Lilburn, GA Velella II 583
Patrick Kershaw Seattle, WA Surfer Girl 611
Raymond Wright Yukon, OK St. Elmo 612
Anthony C. Boland Dubuque, IA Heritage 614
C.D."Shepp" Sheppard Las Vegas, NV Mirage II 616
Jack Cushing Las Vegas, NV 620
Larry Johnson Baltimore, MD Deilia 621
Don Gitersonke Las Vegas, NV 627
Timothy Thraen College Station, TX Dejame 629
William M. Hewell Dallas, TX Stars & Stripes 655
BF Benson Las Vegas, NV 666
James MacGregor Rockville, MD Castor 678
James MacGregor Rockville, MD Pollux 679
Andrew Tiblin Sterling, VA Intrique 685
John L.Morse Sandwich, MA 688
Franklin Rhoades Toccoa, GA Carol-E 696
Kevin Faure Elgin, TX 699
Steve Thompson Killeen, TX B'Elanna 707
Chuck Sparks Pflugerville, TX Y-Knot 711
Richard G. Jones III Atlanta, GA Zombie Wolf 714
Steve Wasilko Frederick, MD Sea Tiger 716
Gary Ward Seabrook, TX Orca 717
Andrew K. Parks Conyers, GA Matrix 721
Ray Murrell Auburn, WA 723
Steven W. Thompson Killeen, TX Janeway 727
Rick Martin Renton, WA Radio Flyer 734
Ray Lauterbach Lago Vista, TX 767
Jamie Carracino Quakertown, PA Swamphnds 777
Scott Dowsett Alpharetta, GA Luna Sea 781
Ray Kirchdorfer Stoughton, MA Felicia 808
Mark Radloff Ashburn, VA 810
David B. Collins Milwaukie, OR 811
Scott Dowsett Alpharetta, GA Silver Bullet 812
N. Michael Hansen Mercer Island, WA 821
Jim Aenchbacher Corinth, TX Free Will 823
Keith Watson Wilsonville, OR 824
Marcelino (Ping) Gamboa Marina, CA 838
Kathy Metcalf Lawrenceville, GA 842
Jay Dunham Londonderry, NH 888
Andrew Turner Seattle, WA Rawhide 900
Graeme B. Howie Chester, NJ 901
James Lamb Haymarket, VA 906
Steve Olberding Cincinnati, OH Das Boot 909
Rick Biere Las Vegas, NV 911
Peter Barrows South Yarmouth, MA Fins 913
David Hayslip Arlington, TX 916
Jim Miller Las Vegas, NV The Alexandria 919
Tyler Neil Jones Austin, TX Black Cat 929
Jerry E. Gould Palm Beach Gardens, FL 952
George R. Gilbert Parrish, FL POP-POP 999
Jerry Stegeman Ruston, LA Tweety 1000
Jerry Stegeman Ruston, LA V-Max 1001
Joe De Brincat Novi, MI 1005
Robert Causin Washington, NC 1006
Jim Cozine Las Vegas, NV Alexandria II 1010
Howard W. Taylor Baltimore, MD 1028
Rob Davis Flower Mound, TX 1032
Jack Gross Bedford, VA Gloria 1066
Joseph Gonzalas Hutchinson, KS Relentless 1101
P. Jason Abernathy Roswell, GA Guppy 1111
P. Jason Abernathy Roswell, GA Purple People Eater 1112
Joe De Brincat Novi, MI 1115
Terry McMullen Palm Beach Gardens, FL 1120
Ron Turpen Seattle, WA 1128
J. C. Greenlee El Paso, TX 1164
Gerald Hayslip Farmers Branch, TX Endeavor 1184
Andrew Levy Palm Beach Gardens, FL A&JX4 1214
Robert E. Shea Mashpee, MA Killer Bee 1228
Robert Carroll North Palm Beach, FL 1231
Mark Hogan Austin, TX Flash 1234
Scott Konop Green Bay, WI Pyewacket 1309
Seth Hoenig Farmers Branch, TX Laser 1313
Gary M. Trimble San Jose, CA Prime 1357
Bob Mersereau Hillsborogh, NC Sea Crit 1389
Carl Anderson Parkland, FL Azul 1401
Carl Anderson Parkland, FL Amarillo 1402
Ashley Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Bonhomme Richard 1511
James C Wacker Audubon, NJ 1517
Douglas Hale Raleigh, NC 1575
Doug Bowe Palm Beach Gardens, FL Gael Force 1759
Steven Perriello Ashburn, VA Independence 1776
Mark Lewis Purcellville, VA 1818
Doug Bowe Palm Beach Gardens, FL Rosin Dubh (Black Rose) 1847
Thomas Hoover Salinas, CA Plain Vanilla 1966
Michelle Hoover Salinas, CA Mint Chip 1969
Chelsea Hoover Salinas, CA Love Potion #31 1992
Kelvin Hoover Salinas, CA Daquiri Ice 1995
Eric C. Rowe Olympia, WA Bruin 1980
Eric Meyn Oklahoma City, OK Victorious Seacret 1988
Brian Roberts Region 3, VA Oh Oh 2000
Dave Kramer Ellicott City, MD 2001
Robert McBride Livonia, MI 2002
Mark Hogan San Antonio, TX 2007
John Anderson Old Hickery, TN Envision 2020
Skipper Flowers Austin, TX 2087
Joel Crowell Lincoln Park, MI Redsector A 2112
Ray Seta San Antonio, TX Carat 2424
Peter Sternberg Reston, VA Power Tripp 3000
John Oettinger Beaverton, OR Half Fast 4193
Kenneth M. Searl Roswell, GA Radio Flyer 4358
Matt Podlogar Superior, Colorado Mile High 5280
John E. Biles Palm Beach Gardens, FL Yellow Peril 5440
Brad Cole Seattle, WA Palm Tree Express 7735
Jim Winkler Milford, OH Laurie 7742
Lyle Anderson Old Hickery, TN American Pride 8008
Gary S. Brown Miramar, FL RJ's Wildcat 9821
Ken Krause San Clemente, CA PSYCHO 10000
Nicholas Kern Basking Ridge, NJ Trinidad 15211
 
To register your Victoria please use the Registry Form.
(Back to Top)
 

International Registry

This international registry is posted as a service to our international colleagues world-wide.
 
Linked names below are to E-Mail addresses. Linked yachts are to photos.
To register your Victoria please use the Registry Form.
 

Name

Address

AMYA #

Yacht

Sail #

Max Cook Australia N/A AUS-01 AUS-01
Dick Duggan Kelowna, BC 11027 Ion CAN-01
Raymond Groothuizen Guelph, ON 11116 Windfall CAN-02
Steve Young Brampton, ON 12378 Mellow Yellow CAN-07
Charles Mann Fort Pierce, FL 7610   CAN-404
Larry Miskie Aurora, ON N/A Saramar CAN-597
Simon Clarke Everberg, Belgium 10551 Big Blue BEL-94
Richard Prescott Sherborn St.John, Hants N/A   GBR-01
Oliver Vallet Paris, France N/A Variag FRA-01
Giovanni Rompato Willimantic, CT 11533 Christine ITA-01
Paul Fleet Auckland, New Zealand N/A Sausage Smuggler NZL-01
David Kalani Velvez Las Vegas, NV 89156 11448 Kryptonite NZL-20
Ronald Pols Nottingham, UK N/A Dondersteen NED-01
Andres Socarras Stillwater, OK 12249 Hydrotherapy PUR-1270
Current Victoria Class Secretary is Brian Roberts
Class_Secretary@VictoriaRC.org
Website maintained by Victoria Class Webmaster